Hillclimb Semptember 2024

Hillclimb Semptember 2024

Event Date: 09/15/2024
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2024

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
7Connor ShaferATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM7.0957.1247.095
51Charles RunyonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM7.7447.6977.697
52Bryan MarcumATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV8.6578.6128.612
53Keith GlennATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV7.9437.9697.943
89Charles RunyonATV Open 2-StrokeATVSUZ6.7936.846.793
90Chris KirkATV Open 2-StrokeATVHON9.784-9.784
133Charles RunyonATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM7.7067.6767.676
134Bryan MarcumATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.0568.3328.056
135Lee GoodmanATV Open 4-StrokeATVCAN10.0038.1748.174
136Keith GlennATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.0328.1568.032
163Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATVYAM7.0486.9416.941
216Cooper MooreMicro MiniMCKTM13599135'
218Noah BrowningMicro MiniMCHUS115206206'
219Issac YatesMicro MiniMCCOB22410.6110.61
221RJ DarrMicro MiniMCKTM979999'
222Bristol GoodmanMicro MiniMCCOB11.97720711.977
223Maverick GoodmanMicro MiniMCHUS13.64515.30813.645
224Jaxtyn LupekMicro MiniMCKTM207175207'
226Corbin CastoMicro MiniMCKTM10377103'
250Cooper Moore65ccMCKTM12396123'
253Issac Yates65ccMCKAW14011.8211.82
254Ryker Wiley65ccMCKAW9211.41311.413
255RJ Darr65ccMCKTM11775117'
256Maverick Goodman65ccMCHUS22514.26814.268
257Jaxtyn Lupek65ccMCKTM106235235'
258Corbin Casto65ccMCKAW12.44911.27811.278
259Brantley Mayhorn65ccMCKAW10.7619.3129.312
260Ali Newhouse65ccMCYAM12.60510.40310.403
261Bristol Goodman65ccMCHUS11.36710.19610.196
291Bristol GoodmanMini MC 85 & 125cc GirlsMCHUS20111.27111.271
293Ali NewhouseMini MC 85 & 125cc GirlsMCYAM134191191'
310Eilan Conley85cc Mini Jr.MCKTM8.7878.3598.359
312Ryker Wiley85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW14011.59311.593
313Dyllyn Farley85cc Mini Jr.MCHON9.2229.2339.222
314Tucker Kirk85cc Mini Jr.MCHON9.808-9.808
316Brantley Mayhorn85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW8.0527.587.58
357Logan Shafer85cc Mini Sr.MCHON8.4127.9787.978
358Taytum Hunt85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM8.7048.2558.255
360Owen Parrish85cc Mini Sr.MCKAW8.2187.6187.618
430Ethan RobertsMC 125ccMCKTM7.1336.9566.956
431Connor ShaferMC 125ccMCKAW7.0377.1067.037
434Brandon MillerMC 125ccMCHON1428.8348.834
436Dustyn FarleyMC 125ccMCHUS7.5938.0277.593
438Taytum HuntMC 125ccMCYAM8.3228.3748.322
439Brantley MayhornMC 125ccMCHON7.8177.9757.817
440Adan BenderMC 125ccMCHUS7.0991507.099
441Brantley CastoMC 125ccMCHON9.0968.8888.888
442Owen ParrishMC 125ccMCKAW7.8387.5337.533
444Eilan ConleyMC 125ccMCKTM8.3998.0278.027
445Logan ShaferMC 125ccMCHON8.1987.8887.888
475Ethan RobertsMC 250ccMCKTM6.4676.6226.467
476RJ MooreMC 250ccMCYAM6.7866.3386.338
477Dalton ToopsMC 250ccMCYAM6.5286.586.528
478Rodney CrumMC 250ccMCYAM6.9016.7026.702
479Jim Goller JrMC 250ccMCKTM9.0546.9596.959
480Brody HatfieldMC 250ccMCKAW7.3257.2927.292
481Mason KinderMC 250ccMCSUZ7.7558.2247.755
482Jakob AbbottMC 250ccMCYAM6.7657.1476.765
484Timothy CastoMC 250ccMCYAM7.5257.4177.417
486James Thompson IIIMC 250ccMCYAM7.688-7.688
488Clay MannsMC 250ccMCYAM8.7167.4437.443
489Chad MannsMC 250ccMCYAM7.6757.5357.535
490Ian BulesMC 250ccMCYAM8.4568.7978.456
515Gavin FarleyMC 450ccMCKTM6.9836.8916.891
517Brennan DarrMC 450ccMCYAM6.6046.7266.604
518Hunter SkomraMC 450ccMCKAW7.1597.4157.159
519Dalton ToopsMC 450ccMCYAM6.3936.4036.393
520Mike FoltsMC 450ccMCYAM9.6928.4728.472
522Rodney CrumMC 450ccMCKAW6.4756.2846.284
523Jakob AbbottMC 450ccMCYAM6.9516.7656.765
527Hunter DolinMC 450ccMCYAM6.2676.5176.267
528Matthew AdkinsMC 450ccMCHUS6.5256.836.525
529Tyson CastoMC 450ccMCYAM6.9327.4916.932
531Levi RiffeMC 450ccMCKAW7.2177.4597.217
533Adan BenderMC 450ccMCKTM6.7436.5436.543
536Bryan CurryMC 450ccMCHUS6.4266.8646.426
563Jim Goller JrMC 600ccMCKAW6.6556.816.655
565Hunter DolinMC 600ccMCKAW6.1076.2476.107
567Chad MannsMC 600ccMCKAW6.8977.0516.897
610Bryan CurryMC OpenMCSUZ6.036.1346.03
611Greg YatesMC OpenMCYAM-6.636.63
612Jim Goller JrMC OpenMCKAW6.5736.4616.461
654Les WolfeMasters 40+MCHON---
655David ToopsMasters 40+MCYAM7.0817.0647.064
656Greg YatesMasters 40+MCYAM6.9366.656.65
657Chris ToopsMasters 40+MCYAM8.4058.7438.405
658Eric DolinMasters 40+MCYAM7.0836.7246.724
678Les WolfeVeterans 50+MCHON---
679Chris ToopsVeterans 50+MCYAM8.5057.7737.773
700Clay MannsMC 400 StockMCHON7.4427.9747.442
701Connor ShaferMC 400 StockMCYAM7.3496.7896.789
702Brennan DarrMC 400 StockMCYAM7.0946.7686.768
703RJ MooreMC 400 StockMCYAM6.416.5316.41
706Mason KinderMC 400 StockMCSUZ7.9037.4697.469
707Tucker KirkMC 400 StockMCHON---
708Matthew AdkinsMC 400 StockMCKTM6.7386.9976.738
709Kole WhismanMC 400 StockMCYAM7.2097.4777.209
710Ian BulesMC 400 StockMCYAM7.6647.7157.664
762Brennan DarrMC Open StockMCYAM6.7266.7016.701
763Mike FoltsMC Open StockMCYAM10.3138.5868.586
765Tanner WileyMC Open StockMCHON7.6148.8427.614
766Walker WileyMC Open StockMCYAM7.5858.8787.585
768Rodney CrumMC Open StockMCKAW6.5096.5096.509
770Hunter DolinMC Open StockMCKAW6.4966.6736.496
771Matthew AdkinsMC Open StockMCHON6.9456.9396.939
772Levi RiffeMC Open StockMCKAW7.0916.9686.968
811Logan ShaferMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCKAW7.5447.577.544
812Brandon MillerMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCHON9.0828.5858.585
813Brody HatfieldMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCKAW7.2297.4917.229
814Mason KinderMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ7.787.5647.564
857Nikki SteppWomenMCKAW7.5567.2667.266
859Rylee KirkWomenMCHON---
860Payton HallWomenMCKAW120137137'
906James Thompson IIIMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM7.338-7.338
908Gavin FarleyMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM7.1516.8966.896
910Brennan DarrMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.5466.7176.546
912Hunter SkomraMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW7.7067.2787.278
913Dalton ToopsMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.4086.3356.335
914Rodney CrumMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW6.6356.6396.635
915Brody HatfieldMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW7.5177.3987.398
916Matthew AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCHUS6.4346.6256.434
921Chase BoggessMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.4748.8848.474
922Loren KefferMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.2217.4797.479
923Braeden AdamsMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW9.2858.3718.371
969Dalton ToopsMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM6.8576.9776.857
970Jim Goller JrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM6.9386.8116.811
972Hunter DolinMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM6.1622156.162
974Ethan RobertsMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM7.0937.0557.055
975RJ MooreMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM6.3446.616.344
977Chad MannsMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW6.7627.0336.762
986David ToopsMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM7.0117.3467.011