Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Event Date: 09/10/2023
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
3Charles RunyonATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVHON7.1426.5376.537
4Rick DarrATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM7.27.2377.2
5Chad MannsATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM8.467.7347.734
45Charles RunyonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVKTM7.0986.8486.848
46Unknown RiderATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM7.2526.9576.957
47Justin WilliamsonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM7.3137.1097.109
48Rick DarrATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM7.178148'7.178
87Charles RunyonATV Open 2-StrokeATVKTM6.8516.6296.629
88Rick DarrATV Open 2-StrokeATVYAM7.3986.9236.923
144Charles RunyonATV Open 4-StrokeATVHON7.0996.8656.865
145Unknown RiderATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM7.286.8066.806
146Rick DarrATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM7.0896.7446.744
203Mavrick DossMicro MiniMCKTM130'8.8848.884
204RJ DarrMicro MiniMCSTA25'101'101'
205Issac YatesMicro MiniMCCOB201'10.87610.876
206Corbin CastoMicro MiniMCKTM233'8.5878.587
246Mavrick Doss65ccMCKTMdnf109'109'
247Eilan Conley65ccMCKTM9.419.0539.053
248RJ Darr65ccMCHON32'23'32'
249Corbin Casto65ccMCKAW9.7138.7098.709
250Brantley Mayhorn65ccMCKAW8.2757.9327.932
252Issac Yates65ccMCCOB10.8329.1819.181
253Owen Parrish65ccMCKAW8.0577.6277.627
300Eilan Conley85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW79'9.1529.152
303Brantley Mayhorn85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW7.78396'7.783
304Brantley Casto85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM8.6548.2018.201
305Colton Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM120'146'146'
306Owen Parrish85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW7.3987.0457.045
388Tyson Casto85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM146'181'181'
389Braxton Prater85cc Mini Sr.MCHON8.067.567.56
391Caulen French85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM7.827.2557.255
406Clay MannsMC 125ccMCYAM178'8.1568.156
408Adan BenderMC 125ccMCHUS6.7536.5496.549
409Owen HagerMC 125ccMCYAM7.1719.4787.171
410Braxton PraterMC 125ccMCHON7.8327.47.4
412Jakob AbbottMC 125ccMCYAM8.1567.8077.807
460Brennan RygelMC 250ccMCKAW6.396.1046.104
461Jim Goller JrMC 250ccMCKTM6.5756.1416.141
462Rodney CrumMC 250ccMCYAM6.5256.3376.337
463Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMCKAW6.6366.4686.468
464Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMCHON6.3456.0796.079
466Clay MannsMC 250ccMCYAM7.4827.2627.262
467Adan BenderMC 250ccMCKTM6.6166.2796.279
468Owen HagerMC 250ccMCYAM7.3216.5696.569
469Timothy CastoMC 250ccMCYAM7.3656.8776.877
472Jared StarkMC 250ccMCYAM6.7596.5396.539
474Tate DevolldMC 250ccMCKTM7.1246.9716.971
475Caulen FrenchMC 250ccMCYAM6.5116.2776.277
476Caden McKeeMC 250ccMCKAW6.9766.5556.555
477Jakob AbbottMC 250ccMCYAM6.8356.6836.683
510Doug BilakMC 450ccMCHON6.1846.3046.184
511Wally HamulaMC 450ccMCKAW166'6.5486.548
512Demichael ClarcMC 450ccMCYAM7.5846.9246.924
513Jim Goller JrMC 450ccMCKTM6.5236.296.29
514Hunter SkomraMC 450ccMCKAW177'8.2128.212
515Keith WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON7.0097.0087.008
517Jimmy LupekMC 450ccMCHON6.4716.3066.306
518Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON6.2226.1636.163
519DJ SmithMC 450ccMCKAW6.616.4026.402
520Jakob AbbottMC 450ccMCYAM173'6.5626.562
521Chad MannsMC 600ccMCKAW6.6716.5816.581
522Lee RygelMC 450ccMCHON6.4316.2886.288
523Brett RygelMC 450ccMCYAM5.9336.2415.933
524Raleigh HeptnerMC 450ccMCHON7.5336.7046.704
526Adan BenderMC 450ccMCKTM6.4156.3166.316
527Kolby AdkinsMC 450ccMCYAM6.6616.2386.238
532Jared StarkMC 450ccMCYAM6.4196.1126.112
533Matthew AdkinsMC 450ccMCHUS6.5046.6926.504
535Daniel BenderMC 450ccMCKTM6.7246.8796.724
536Tate DevolldMC 450ccMCKTM6.4366.4826.436
537Steven RiffeMC 450ccMCKAW9.8688.1348.134
570John UrbanMC 600ccMCKAW6.6546.2886.288
573Jared StarkMC 600ccMCHON6.2746.2036.203
575Brennan DarrMC 600ccMCKAW6.3066.5816.306
576DJ SmithMC 600ccMCKAW6.5266.4396.439
600John UrbanMC OpenMCKAW6.556.2266.226
601Wally HamulaMC OpenMCKAW6.2046.2096.204
602Hunter SkomraMC OpenMCKAW7.7816.9976.997
603Rodney CrumMC OpenMCYAM6.3586.2236.223
604Brett RygelMC OpenMCYAM6.145.8725.872
605Raleigh HeptnerMC OpenMCHON6.7686.7526.752
607Greg YatesMC OpenMCSUZ6.6736.4276.427
608Bryan CurryMC OpenMCSUZ6.1447.0436.144
609Jimmy LupekMC OpenMCHON6.8476.3026.302
610Demichael ClarcMC OpenMCYAM7.2166.9286.928
611Justin WilliamsonMC OpenMCHON6.4486.2596.259
650John UrbanMasters 40+MCKAW6.3856.1966.196
651David ToopsMasters 40+MCYAM6.8536.8236.823
652Keith WilliamsonMasters 40+MCHON6.9036.6586.658
653Lee RygelMasters 40+MCHON6.3646.2826.282
654Greg YatesMasters 40+MCSUZ6.6236.4366.436
657Les WolfeMasters 40+MCKAW6.3116.311
681Keith WilliamsonVeterans 50+MCHON8.5086.6636.663
686Les WolfeVeterans 50+MCKAW6.3336.333
700Doug BilakMC 400 StockMCKAW6.2436.1116.111
701Wally HamulaMC 400 StockMCKAW6.6396.3596.359
702Mitch PoloyacMC 400 StockMCHON161'6.4016.401
703Brennan RygelMC 400 StockMCYAM6.3386.1316.131
704Brett RygelMC 400 StockMCYAM6.2856.1156.115
707Jared StarkMC 400 StockMCKTM6.9746.5436.543
708Caden McKeeMC 400 StockMCKAW6.6866.6736.673
750Broc WilliamsonMC Open StockMCHON6.5226.1766.176
751Jakob AbbottMC Open StockMCYAM193'6.5336.533
752Brennan RygelMC Open StockMCHON6.0426.0916.042
753Greg YatesMC Open StockMCYAM6.86.5866.586
754Brennan DarrMC Open StockMCYAM6.616.4096.409
755Matthew AdkinsMC Open StockMCHON6.6326.9296.632
757Danny WhiteMC Open StockMCKAW7.0436.7656.765
835Owen HagerMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ7.4126.9286.928
836Chris EplingMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ7.1026.9756.975
837Levi RiffeMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ8.5879.0088.587
873Nikki SteppWomenMCKAW7.4247.47.4
874Tonya MannsWomenMCYAM8.5697.7837.783
908Doug BilakMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON6.4445.9715.971
909Wally HamulaMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW6.3766.2816.281
910Mitch PoloyacMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON6.3916.1746.174
911Demichael ClarcMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM7.4187.418
912Jim GollerMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM6.7436.376.37
913Nikki SteppMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW7.1687.0437.043
915Broc WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON6.0255.9575.957
916Brett RygelMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.1655.9685.968
917Raleigh HeptnerMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON6.476.6976.47
919Kolby AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.1446.236.144
938Jared StarkMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.3126.2326.232
939Brennan DarrMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM6.3566.7776.356
940Matthew AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCHUS6.2396.256.239
941Daniel BenderMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM6.8136.8296.813
942DJ SmithMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW6.4626.3466.346
943Danny WhiteMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW7.2968.7767.296
950John UrbanMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW6.3346.4246.334
951Jim Goller JrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM6.516.5396.51
952Rodney CrumMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM6.4136.5586.413
953David ToopsMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM6.776.9186.77
955Chad MannsMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW6.4476.9766.447
957Kolby AdkinsMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON6.3046.6546.304
958Brennan DarrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW6.3846.3436.343
959Bryan CurryMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW6.8016.3056.305