Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Event Date: 09/09/2023
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2023

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
3Charles RunyonATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVHON10.6068.7698.769
4Rick DarrATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM10.3489.2389.238
5Chad MannsATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM11.45410.95410.954
45Charles RunyonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVKTM9.5859.7899.585
46Unknown RiderATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM11.00910.26910.269
47Justin WilliamsonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM10.059.3259.325
48Rick DarrATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM10.55220'10.55
87Charles RunyonATV Open 2-StrokeATVHON9.2548.5038.503
88Rick DarrATV Open 2-StrokeATVYAM10.039.2689.268
89Chris KirkATV Open 2-StrokeATVYAM12.5889.5079.507
144Charles RunyonATV Open 4-StrokeATVKTM9.4558.7168.716
145Unknown RiderATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM9.559.4899.489
146Rick DarrATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM9.2978.968.96
203Mavrick DossMicro MiniMC180'234'234ft
204RJ DarrMicro MiniMC89'90'90ft
205Issac YatesMicro MiniMCCOB255'289'289ft
206Corbin CastoMicro MiniMCKTM246'237'237ft
246Owen Parrish65ccMCKAW278'10.38510.385
247Brantley Mayhorn65ccMCKAW289'11.43711.437
248Eilan Conley65ccMCKTM261'13.71813.718
249Corbin Casto65ccMCKAW244'15.4615.46
250Tucker Kirk65ccMCKAW166'15.86815.868
251Mavrick Doss65ccMC96'212'212ft
252Issac Yates65ccMCCOB195'164'195ft
253RJ Darr65ccMC132'102'132ft
300Eilan Conley85cc Mini Jr.MCKTM251'12.64512.645
301Tucker Kirk85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW14.25712.28412.284
302Dyllyn Farley85cc Mini Jr.MCHON12.76111.52111.521
303Brantley Mayhorn85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW10.6689.6019.601
304Brantley Casto85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM13.05511.29211.292
305Colton Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM177'190'190ft
306Owen Parrish85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW10.0529.8319.831
388Tyson Casto85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM258'270'270ft
389Braxton Prater85cc Mini Sr.MCHON11.7949.9659.965
390Chase Boggess85cc Mini Sr.MCSUZ157'234'234ft
391Caulen French85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM12.6511.66911.669
405Jakob AbbottMC 125ccMCYAM265'10.12610.126
406Clay MannsMC 125ccMCYAM13.72710.6710.67
407Dustyn FarleyMC 125ccMCHUS9.3389.3989.338
408Adan BenderMC 125ccMCHUS9.3928.6618.661
409Owen HagerMC 125ccMCYAM298'9.9699.969
410Braxton PraterMC 125ccMCHON11.4119.4839.483
411Chase BoggessMC 125ccMCSUZ242'284'284ft
460Brennan RygelMC 250ccMCKAW8.5358.0478.047
461Jim Goller JrMC 250ccMCKTM9.518.7238.723
462Rodney CrumMC 250ccMCYAM8.4878.1188.118
463Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMCKAW9.3988.9588.958
464Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMCHON8.6078.4958.495
465DJ SmithMC 250ccMCYAM9.3218.7658.765
466Clay MannsMC 250ccMCKAW10.3419.9999.999
467Adan BenderMC 250ccMCKTM8.8518.4138.413
468Owen HagerMC 250ccMCYAM10.4338.7698.769
469Unknown RiderMC 250ccMCYAM9.521298'9.521
470Danny WhiteMC 250ccMCSUZ10.33110.4410.331
471Evan BryantMC 250ccMCHON10.4549.3969.396
472Jared StarkMC 250ccMCYAM8.8598.4278.427
473Braxton PraterMC 250ccMCHON11.2669.7869.786
474Tate DevolldMC 250ccMCKTM9.1618.838.83
475Caulen FrenchMC 250ccMCYAM9.2029.0449.044
510Doug BilakMC 450ccMCHON7.3346.9346.934
511Wally HamulaMC 450ccMCKAW8.1097.5587.558
512Demichael ClarcMC 450ccMCYAM9.3818.9278.927
513Jim Goller JrMC 450ccMCKTM8.8598.1438.143
514Hunter SkomraMC 450ccMCKAW9.5128.7028.702
515Keith WilliamsonMC 450ccMC9.2988.9528.952
516Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMCYAM8.5078.3268.326
517Jimmy LupekMC 450ccMCKAW8.8868.5728.572
518Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON7.571252'7.571
519DJ SmithMC 450ccMCYAM8.5929.0568.592
520Jakob AbbottMC 450ccMCYAM9.2848.4568.456
521Ricky StollingsMC 450ccMC10.38910.2610.26
521Chad MannsMC 600ccMCKAW9.1627.7867.786
522Lee RygelMC 450ccMCHON8.2488.5458.248
523Brett RygelMC 450ccMCYAM7.5237.1247.124
524Raleigh HeptnerMC 450ccMCHON8.4028.4038.402
525Troy BehamMC 450ccMCKAW8.5878.2028.202
526Adan BenderMC 450ccMCKTM9.0269.3239.026
527Kolby AdkinsMC 450ccMCYAM8.2267.7717.771
528Kraiger KennedyMC 450ccMCKTM252'11.24511.245
529Danny WhiteMC 450ccMCKAW9.31910.5039.319
530Johnny BryantMC 450ccMC9.2747.9197.919
531Milton BryantMC 450ccMCHON9.0978.1018.101
532Jared StarkMC 450ccMCYAM8.618.258.25
533Mathew AdkinsMC 450ccMCHUS8.7627.8157.815
534Bryan CurryMC 450ccMCHON7.293215'7.293
535Daniel BenderMC 450ccMCKTM9.4178.6068.606
536Tate DevolldMC 450ccMCKTM8.8268.2458.245
570John UrbanMC 600ccMCKAW8.3497.6367.636
572Johnny BryantMC 600ccMC58'-0
573Jared StarkMC 600ccMCYAM8.3487.8457.845
574Brak HayhurstMC 600ccMCYAM11.7069.8519.851
575Drennan DarrMC 600ccMCKAW7.9268.2187.926
600John UrbanMC OpenMCKAW8.4137.5787.578
601Wally HamulaMC OpenMCKAW8.1697.3837.383
602Hunter SkomraMC OpenMCKAW9.5129.0869.086
603Rodney CrumMC OpenMCYAM8.537.8067.806
604Brett RygelMC OpenMCYAM8.0727.3437.343
605Raleigh HeptnerMC OpenMCHON8.8328.518.51
606Troy BehamMC OpenMCKAW8.7997.5497.549
607Greg YatesMC OpenMCSUZ8.01190'8.011
608Bryan CurryMC OpenMCSUZ7.8316.9456.945
650John UrbanMasters 40+MCKAW8.4628.0538.053
651David ToopsMasters 40+MC10.2798.6678.667
652Keith WilliamsonMasters 40+MC9.0659.2839.065
653Lee RygelMasters 40+MCHON8.3248.0698.069
654Greg YatesMasters 40+MCSUZ8.0578.7768.057
655Brak HayhurstMasters 40+MCYAM9.7889.689.68
657Les WolfeMasters 40+MCKAW8.5828.2098.209
681Keith WilliamsonVeterans 50+MC8.9838.8998.899
686Les WolfeVeterans 50+MCKAW8.5517.9957.995
700Doug BilakMC 400 StockMCKAW8.127.7937.793
701Wally HamulaMC 400 StockMCKAW8.9438.2928.292
702Mitch PoloyacMC 400 StockMCHON8.998.3618.361
703Unknown RiderMC 400 StockMCYAM8.233260'8.233
704Brett RygelMC 400 StockMCYAM8.2768.8358.276
705Johnny BryantMC 400 StockMC9.8719.1919.191
706Evan BryantMC 400 StockMCHON10.2649.2219.221
707Jared StarkMC 400 StockMCYAM8.7878.6888.688
750Broc WilliamsonMC Open StockMCHON8.2437.8397.839
751Jakob AbbottMC Open StockMCYAM9.8699.5219.521
752Lee RygelMC Open StockMCHON9.9318.4148.414
753Greg YatesMC Open StockMCYAM8.8438.9498.843
754Brennan DarrMC Open StockMCKAW8.8358.6288.628
755Mathew AdkinsMC Open StockMCHON8.8248.6558.655
756Bryan CurryMC Open StockMCHON8.9488.078.07
835Owen HagerMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCYAM9.7918.9378.937
836Chris EplingMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ9.7839.4699.469
837Levi RiffeMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCSUZ11.568281'11.568
873Nikki SteppWomenMC10.51110.07710.077
874Tonya MannsWomenMC11.30910.36510.365
908Doug BilakMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW7.2077.1417.141
909Wally HamulaMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW8.2627.397.39
910Mitch PoloyacMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.4958.1238.123
911Demichael ClarcMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM9.1148.3878.387
912Jim Goller JrMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM8.2837.8967.896
913Nikki SteppMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.5339.7099.709
914Justin WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM100'8.1188.118
915Broc WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON7.5137.3177.317
916Brett RygelMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM7.2127.5857.212
917Raleigh HeptnerMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.4968.0478.047
918Troy BehamMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW8.1278.9448.127
919Kolby AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM9.6357.7567.756
920Milton BryantMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.8248.3168.316
937Evan BryantMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON11.593275'11.593
938Jared StarkMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM8.0318.2068.031
939Brennan DarrMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM9.5329.5769.532
940Mathew AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCHUS8.6938.4128.412
950John UrbanMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW7.9647.6717.671
951Jim Goller JrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM8.5748.4628.462
952David ToopsMC 0-500cc 2TMC10.59.9999.999
953Rodney CrumMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM8.1678.1188.118
954DJ SmithMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW8.4658.3428.342
955Chad MannsMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW8.66270'8.66
956Damer FarleyMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON9.9128.6098.609
957Kolby AdkinsMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON8.4889.6778.488
958Brennan DarrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW8.3388.3858.338
959Bryan CurryMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON7.4777.5417.477