Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Event Date: 09/15/2013
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
5Joshua LoveATV 250ATV7.257.2357.235
7Sam Steele ATV 250ATV7.1768.0847.176
50Scott BuckATV Open 4-StrokeATV178'6.4226.422
51Josh CrowleyATV Open 4-StrokeATV9.1698.5258.525
52Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.39670'6.396
53Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.4586.1456.145
54Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.5656.2176.217
56Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.5396.7246.539
100Josh CrowleyATV OpenATV9.7978.4178.417
101Robby StreamsATV OpenATV6.1696.1796.169
102Matt NovakATV OpenATV6.6946.546.54
103Josh ShaferATV OpenATV6.8536.786.78
104Joshua LoveATV OpenATV6.4726.356.35
105Dallas BryantATV OpenATV6.6716.4566.456
106Sam Steele ATV OpenATV6.7856.1376.137
107Kenny O’BrienATV OpenATV6.2116.0996.099
150Scott BuckATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.9596.5526.552
151Josh CrowleyATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.8488.3088.308
152Robby StreamsATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.0176.0196.017
153Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.2086.2446.208
154Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.1366.1116.111
155Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.5066.3886.388
156Dallas BryantATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.511149'6.511
157Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.2246.0426.042
158Sam Steele ATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.6856.5096.509
200Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC107'56'107'
201Randal NashMicro MiniMC8'10'10'
202Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC9.7339.5569.556
203Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC65'110'110'
204Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC120'118'120'
206Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC54'15.17215.172
209Darian SandersMicro MiniMC56'102'102'
250Adam Merritt65ccMC79'126'126'
251Bryan Curry65ccMC9.6429.3139.313
252Chase Curry65ccMC117'11.22611.226
253Cael McCutcheon65ccMC8.858.2948.294
254Connor Shafer65ccMC107'10.69310.693
255Brandon Hager65ccMC8.838.5668.566
256Brock Riffe65ccMC8.951117'8.951
300Chase Curry85cc Mini Jr.MC9.4889.2359.235
301Cael McCutcheon85cc Mini Jr.MC8.5838.1288.128
302Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC7.637.1467.146
303Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC7.687.237.23
350Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC10.6939.4149.414
351Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.2447.4837.483
352Graham Burchett85cc Mini Sr.MC9.2989.0199.019
353Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC227'131'131'
354Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Sr.MC7.7698.5557.769
355Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.2657.677.67
356Reagan Riffe85cc Mini Sr.MC81'9.7669.766
400Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC7.1176.6156.615
401Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC7.8047.7497.749
402Jared StarkMC 125ccMC7.5187.3257.325
403Allison TothMC 125ccMC10.2139.0349.034
405Ryan PreeceMC 125ccMC6.7716.6076.607
406Graham BurchettMC 125ccMC9.1266.8456.845
407Bryan NeaderMC 125ccMC7.6418.7067.641
408Hannah ShillingMC 125ccMC69'109'109'
409Zach UrbanMC 125ccMC180'180'
410Page WeckbacherMC 125ccMC9.2018.3888.388
411Tyler SizemoreMC 125ccMC8.9218.0558.055
412Chase WorkmanMC 125ccMC7.7287.2187.218
451Charles CarverMC 250ccMC6.1046.1356.104
452Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC6.2996.4766.299
453Taylor LoweMC 250ccMC6.7517.666.751
455Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC7.49116'7.49
456Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC6.3986.3676.367
457Randy TothMC 250ccMC6.7346.4326.432
458Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC6.2766.186.18
459Daniel LaweryMC 250ccMC129'7.8777.877
460Joseph McGurerMC 250ccMC6.3616.3716.361
461Dylan BradyMC 250ccMC6.4086.3896.389
462Ryan PreeceMC 250ccMC6.0926.16.092
463Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC97'6.5626.562
464Justin MosleyMC 250ccMC6.3686.4836.368
465Kasey OasleyMC 250ccMC10.0986.5496.549
466Lonnie FergusonMC 250ccMC6.8586.3046.304
467Austin MettlerMC 250ccMC7.1717.1967.171
468Jeffrey CampbellMC 250ccMC6.4616.1686.168
501Charles CarverMC 450ccMC5.8585.9435.858
502Jared StarkMC 450ccMC7.3226.646.64
503Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC6.1026.2046.102
504Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMC6.4856.4046.404
505Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC6.8586.4876.487
507Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC6.1086.8686.108
508Adam HolmesMC 450ccMC6.2286.3916.228
509Dylan BradyMC 450ccMC6.7257.0836.725
510Ryan PreeceMC 450ccMC6.2596.2646.259
511Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC6.6426.2516.251
514David WagnerMC 450ccMC6.2696.4136.269
515Kasey OasleyMC 450ccMC6.5346.6366.534
516Jacob CriderMC 450ccMC6.0726.1776.072
517Justin MosleyMC 450ccMC6.4186.336.33
518Randy FryeMC 450ccMC6.616.3436.343
519Amber FryeMC 450ccMC7.0386.5036.503
520Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC6.6146.1216.121
521Johnny Bryant IIIMC 450ccMC6.6196.3546.354
522Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC6.5216.8916.521
523Chase WorkmanMC 450ccMC6.2216.5156.221
524Josh MettlerMC 450ccMC6.6026.5596.559
550Paul LoweMC 600ccMC7.2357.235
551Johnny Curry IIIMC 600ccMC6.3485.9975.997
552Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC6.0966.1386.096
553Randy TothMC 600ccMC6.2986.3476.298
555Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC6.1556.0936.093
556Adam HolmesMC 600ccMC7.1415.8985.898
557Joseph McGurerMC 600ccMC92'100'100'
558Dylan BradyMC 600ccMC6.3096.4466.309
559Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC6.0946.2066.094
561Justin MosleyMC 600ccMC6.8056.4376.437
562Jacob CriderMC 600ccMC5.9726.3695.972
564Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC6.1825.9885.988
600Johnny Curry JrMC OpenMC6.1056.105
651Paul LoweMasters 40+MC7.1016.3836.383
652Les WolfeMasters 40+MC6.276.3176.27
653Johnny Curry JrMasters 40+MC6.7985.9095.909
655Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC6.5426.2236.223
656Lonnie FergusonMasters 40+MC6.476.646.47
658Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC6.3386.346.338
700Daniel LaweryMC 400 StockMC7.9458.0137.945
702Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC7.1316.9056.905
703Justin WilliamsonMC 400 StockMC6.3986.7916.398
705Justin MosleyMC 400 StockMC6.7856.8996.785
706Jacob CriderMC 400 StockMC6.2926.5246.292
707Bryan NeaderMC 400 StockMC7.3538.2427.353
708Amber FryeMC 400 StockMC9.0299.1369.029
712Randy FryeMC 400 StockMC6.9166.2866.286
713Lonnie FergusonMC 400 StockMC6.4116.9626.411
715Josh MettlerMC 400 StockMC7.4397.3087.308
750Joseph LoweMC Open StockMC6.6967.6656.696
752Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC6.517.1596.51
753Adam HolmesMC Open StockMC6.2246.1916.191
754Joseph McGurerMC Open StockMC6.1176.3226.117
755David WagnerMC Open StockMC6.4776.1176.117
756Kasey OasleyMC Open StockMC6.5746.5766.574
757Jacob CriderMC Open StockMC6.1296.4446.129
758Brandon UrbanMC Open StockMC6.8296.4536.453
761Charles CarverMC Open StockMC6.3316.2486.248
801Tony MyersMC 250 4-StrokeMC11.14812.85711.148
802Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.1176.5716.571
804Austin MettlerMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.0296.7946.794
806Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC157'157'
807Jared StarkMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.466.726.72
850Taylor LoweWomenMC6.9436.5636.563
851Bertha WrightWomenMC79'6.4776.477
852Hannah ShillingWomenMC9.0689.4039.068
853Page WeckbacherWomenMC9.5958.9478.947
854Amber FryeWomenMC7.7086.5596.559
855Reagan RiffeWomenMC9.5078.1538.153
900Rick RalstonVeterans 50+MC0
902Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC7.1347.134