Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Event Date: 09/14/2013
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2013

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
5Joshua LoveATV 250ATV9.2079.207
6Dallas BryantATV 250ATV11.1589.1999.199
8Kurt StackATV 250ATV12.99412.03912.039
50Scott BuckATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.4928.4538.453
51Josh CrowleyATV Open 4-StrokeATV11.2258.6758.675
52Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.7516.8726.872
53Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.9337.8497.849
54Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.3688.2628.262
55P.J. ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV253'10.26210.262
56Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV10.3528.4668.466
100Josh CrowleyATV OpenATV11.66610.110.1
101Robby StreamsATV OpenATV8.0978.318.097
102Matt NovakATV OpenATV8.478.3918.391
103Josh ShaferATV OpenATV8.3758.0748.074
104Joshua LoveATV OpenATV60'8.3788.378
105Dallas BryantATV OpenATV9.617.8477.847
106Sam Steele ATV OpenATV9.3868.8778.877
107Kenny O’BrienATV OpenATV173'7.8137.813
150Scott BuckATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.6778.188.18
151Josh CrowleyATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.8718.5988.598
152Robby StreamsATV Vet 40+ ATVATV183'7.9877.987
153Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.8947.5147.514
154Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.9418.0627.941
155Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.1969.2998.196
156Dallas BryantATV Vet 40+ ATVATV9.3458.0628.062
157Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.9447.8477.847
158Sam Steele ATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.9528.7238.723
200Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC48'108'108'
201Randal NashMicro MiniMC19'18'19'
202Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC181'13.24713.247
203Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC106'121'121'
204Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC74'179'179'
206Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC27'106'106'
209Darian SandersMicro MiniMC101'63'101'
250Adam Merritt65ccMC49'49'
251Bryan Curry65ccMC53'212'212'
252Chase Curry65ccMC14.709102'14.709
253Cael McCutcheon65ccMC10.43410.434
254Connor Shafer65ccMC48'116'116'
255Brandon Hager65ccMC163'11.25711.257
256Brock Riffe65ccMC154'10.98710.987
300Chase Curry85cc Mini Jr.MC126'11.36911.369
301Cael McCutcheon85cc Mini Jr.MC10.10210.21910.102
302Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC10.0969.4269.426
303Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC214'222'222'
350Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC52'23'52'
351Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC140'220'220'
352Graham Burchett85cc Mini Sr.MC11.50910.64410.644
353Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC12.907199'12.907
354Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Sr.MC212'118'212'
355Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MC185'10.32910.329
356Reagan Riffe85cc Mini Sr.MC49'11.82311.823
400Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC8.7488.4388.438
401Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC9.8259.3419.341
402Jared StarkMC 125ccMC204'9.119.11
403Allison TothMC 125ccMC13.767134'13.767
404Aaron SandersMC 125ccMC10.909250'10.909
406Graham BurchettMC 125ccMC9.345165'9.345
407Bryan NeaderMC 125ccMC10.117211'10.117
408Hannah ShillingMC 125ccMC149'125'149'
409Zach UrbanMC 125ccMC10.34611.24310.346
410Page WeckbacherMC 125ccMC11.356249'11.356
451Charles CarverMC 250ccMC9.1117.8247.824
452Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC7.6197.2677.267
453Taylor LoweMC 250ccMC9.243148'9.243
454Andrew ArnoldMC 250ccMC10.29210.292
455Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC7.8517.5927.592
456Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC7.7677.6787.678
457Randy TothMC 250ccMC8.4048.8778.404
458Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC7.994165'7.994
459Daniel LaweryMC 250ccMC10.81912.37910.819
460Joseph McGurerMC 250ccMC7.3927.447.392
461Dylan BradyMC 250ccMC7.9137.3277.327
462Ryan PreeceMC 250ccMC7.4967.2767.276
463Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC203'8.2328.232
464Justin MosleyMC 250ccMC7.7318.6967.731
465Kasey OasleyMC 250ccMC11.555204'11.555
466Lonnie FergusonMC 250ccMC206'8.658.65
467Austin MettlerMC 250ccMC10.6149.519.51
468Jeffrey CampbellMC 250ccMC7.8877.9387.887
500Curt HolzerMC 450ccMC8.6618.7068.661
501Charles CarverMC 450ccMC7.4517.3497.349
502Jared StarkMC 450ccMC9.4218.8688.868
503Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC7.5748.2597.574
504Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMC8.2547.9557.955
505Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC11.109195'11.109
506Gary SlaterMC 450ccMC8.7038.8438.703
507Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC8.4017.8657.865
508Adam HolmesMC 450ccMC7.7467.6377.637
509Dylan BradyMC 450ccMC8.892227'8.892
510Ryan PreeceMC 450ccMC7.5957.5757.575
511Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC34'8.2158.215
512Evan BogsMC 450ccMC169'166'169'
514David WagnerMC 450ccMC208'8.4858.485
515Kasey OasleyMC 450ccMC10.939.119.11
516Jacob CriderMC 450ccMC7.1477.2867.147
517Justin MosleyMC 450ccMC8.1178.8348.117
518Randy FryeMC 450ccMC8.5027.8887.888
519Amber FryeMC 450ccMC8.428.9168.42
520Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC9.3568.528.52
521Johnny Bryant IIIMC 450ccMC8.468.9638.46
522Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC8.86810.6978.868
523Chase WorkmanMC 450ccMC8.368.5918.36
524Josh MettlerMC 450ccMC7.507209'7.507
550Paul LoweMC 600ccMC7.6987.5317.531
551Johnny Curry IIIMC 600ccMC197'8.2788.278
552Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC7.0618.3857.061
553Randy TothMC 600ccMC9.1969.3979.196
554Gary SlaterMC 600ccMC7.4687.0617.061
555Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC8.9578.1148.114
556Adam HolmesMC 600ccMC6.5447.7526.544
557Joseph McGurerMC 600ccMC6.9457.1526.945
558Dylan BradyMC 600ccMC8.7158.0118.011
559Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC210'7.9347.934
560Evan BogsMC 600ccMC0
561Justin MosleyMC 600ccMC7.8027.6627.662
562Jacob CriderMC 600ccMC7.11410.0077.114
563Scott CampbellMC 600ccMC7.7128.3367.712
564Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC7.0827.3117.082
600Johnny Curry JrMC OpenMC7.34922'7.349
650Curt HolzerMasters 40+MC8.7338.0218.021
651Paul LoweMasters 40+MC7.6997.6537.653
652Les WolfeMasters 40+MC98'7.7417.741
653Johnny Curry JrMasters 40+MC7.497.3477.347
654Gary SlaterMasters 40+MC6.8026.8756.802
655Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC8.3028.98.302
656Lonnie FergusonMasters 40+MC9.2779.6159.277
657Scott CampbellMasters 40+MC9.2587.8787.878
658Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC7.668.1567.66
659Brent WindlandMasters 40+MC9.1979.197
701Andrew ArnoldMC 400 StockMC10.1439.0539.053
702Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC9.7669.8889.766
703Justin WilliamsonMC 400 StockMC10.8099.0559.055
704Daniel LaweryMC 400 StockMC11.05710.98310.983
705Justin MosleyMC 400 StockMC78'8.8218.821
706Jacob CriderMC 400 StockMC152'8.1568.156
707Bryan NeaderMC 400 StockMC11.2749.1089.108
712Randy FryeMC 400 StockMC8.3428.1188.118
713Lonnie FergusonMC 400 StockMC9.5169.1769.176
714Randy EvansMC 400 StockMC88'88'
715Josh MettlerMC 400 StockMC10.00710.25110.007
750Joseph LoweMC Open StockMC9.80810.0489.808
751Brent WindlandMC Open StockMC11.3211.32
752Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC8.47614.5238.476
753Adam HolmesMC Open StockMC8.768.2538.253
754Joseph McGurerMC Open StockMC8.4018.8318.401
755David WagnerMC Open StockMC9.4297.4137.413
756Kasey OasleyMC Open StockMC10.1899.4449.444
757Jacob CriderMC Open StockMC9.1437.367.36
758Brandon UrbanMC Open StockMC8.88110.0338.881
759Chase WorkmanMC Open StockMC10.004162'10.004
760Gary SlaterMC Open StockMC8.7518.751
766Curt HolzerMC Open StockMC8.569193'8.569
801Tony MyersMC 250 4-StrokeMC135'15.15915.159
802Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.3118.148.14
803Andrew ArnoldMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.1628.7888.788
804Austin MettlerMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.0059.0039.003
806Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC54'54'
807Jared StarkMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.9369.4298.936
850Taylor LoweWomenMC8.6189.3548.618
851Bertha WrightWomenMC8.3928.392
852Hannah ShillingWomenMC124'113'124'
853Page WeckbacherWomenMC130'12.91712.917
854Amber FryeWomenMC8.6869.0698.686
855Reagan RiffeWomenMC11.74311.52311.523
900Rick RalstonVeterans 50+MC39'39'
901Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC8.5378.537
902Brent WindlandVeterans 50+MC9.029.02