Hillclimb Semptember 2012

Hillclimb Semptember 2012

Event Date: 09/16/2012
Event Type: Hillclimb Semptember 2012

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
4Kurt StackATV 250ATV7.9987.9067.906
6Joshua LoveATV 250ATV8.0897.7257.725
7Brent BarlockATV 250ATV10.3728.9838.983
56Scott BuckATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.7856.5986.598
58Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.4546.3126.312
59Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.1756.4766.476
60Kurt StackATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.7577.1587.158
61Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.4136.8846.884
62Josh ShaferATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.3577.7077.707
100Josh ShaferATV OpenATV6.9566.7476.747
101Scott BuckATV OpenATV7.1167.2457.116
102Josh CrowleyATV OpenATV8.1067.9967.996
103Eric DummATV OpenATV7.1147.1517.114
104Robby StreamsATV OpenATV7.0496.5656.565
105Paul StackATV OpenATV6.8836.6656.665
106Joshua LoveATV OpenATV8.30510.3868.305
108Kenny O’BrienATV OpenATV6.7826.5846.584
149Scott BuckATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.7046.5846.584
151Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.8166.9846.816
152Robby StreamsATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.8456.4886.488
153Paul StackATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.8666.9136.866
154Kurt StackATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.4727.6077.472
156Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.0456.8026.802
157Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.7396.5296.529
200Jeffrey FyockMicro MiniMC100'220'220'
201Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC83'86'86'
202Randal NashMicro MiniMC16'19'19'
203Cael McCutcheonMicro MiniMC11.16120'11.16
204Darian SandersMicro MiniMC97'76'97'
205Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC73'76'76'
206Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC76'80'80'
207Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC68'67'68'
208Brandon HagerMicro MiniMC9.794105'9.794
209Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC79'68'79'
250Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC99'104'104'
251Jarrod SlechtaMicro MiniMC170'8.2538.253
252Cael McCutcheonMicro MiniMC9.58.4188.418
253Brandon HagerMicro MiniMC8.8789.1858.878
254Jeffrey FyockMicro MiniMC117'10'117'
255Graham BurchettMicro MiniMC9.3158.9598.959
256Brock RiffeMicro MiniMC9.8728.8828.882
257Braden ParsonsMicro MiniMC10.1489.8039.803
300Jarrod Slechta85cc Mini Jr.MC8.6668.0448.044
301Cael McCutcheon85cc Mini Jr.MC9.0769.0679.067
302Graham Burchett85cc Mini Jr.MC9.4128.7438.743
303Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC9.7967.8867.886
304Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Jr.MC16'8.8818.881
305Branden Parsons85cc Mini Jr.MC11.112.16211.1
306Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC12.16412.35712.164
307Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC68'11.98411.984
350Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC214'8.3528.352
351Cody Sanders85cc Mini Sr.MC149'8.5418.541
353Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC101'190'190'
354Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.5738.1478.147
400Wade WardMC 125ccMC7.3637.1947.194
401Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC7.7787.9597.778
402Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC7.2567.2447.244
403Matt WalkerMC 125ccMC7.5057.2667.266
405Cody SandersMC 125ccMC8.2667.4567.456
450Eric PetersMC 250ccMC6.8236.8636.823
451Troy CovaltMC 250ccMC6.9217.0496.921
452Kane PetersMC 250ccMC7.3927.0427.042
453Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC6.786.9296.78
454Randy TothMC 250ccMC7.3537.5997.353
455Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMC6.7096.7146.709
456Randy SwatsworthMC 250ccMC6.9987.1216.998
457Andrew ArnoldMC 250ccMC7.8667.057.05
458Wade WardMC 250ccMC7.1527.0247.024
459Charlie FreakMC 250ccMC7.1276.8586.858
460Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC6.7496.5676.567
461Matt AdamsMC 250ccMC7.9387.1427.142
462Luke FreschMC 250ccMC7.3457.357.345
463Price SmithMC 250ccMC7.339T6.9437.339
464Johnny CurryMC 250ccMC6.758T6.9436.758
465Ryan PreeceMC 250ccMC6.595100'6.595
466Rick RalstonMC 250ccMC119'119'
467Austin CoonMC 250ccMC6.5696.2786.278
468Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC7.1716.6856.685
469Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC152'7.0757.075
470Brennan RygelMC 250ccMC6.9536.6386.638
471Jeffrey CampbellMC 250ccMC6.8066.8196.806
472Dallas KozakMC 250ccMC7.2136.8866.886
473Daniel BenderMC 250ccMC8.1777.1277.127
474Dayna ClarkMC 250ccMC7.1827.0457.045
475Chase WorkmanMC 250ccMC6.7476.676.67
477Zach UrbanMC 250ccMC6.856.9496.85
499Erin DrummerMC 450ccMC6.7686.442time
500Taylor LoweMC 450ccMC6.8967.6926.896
501Troy CovaltMC 450ccMC7.5226.8076.807
502Rex DelongMC 450ccMC8.1447.9597.959
503Ryan BurnheinerMC 450ccMC6.988.0216.98
504Matt WalkerMC 450ccMC6.6776.466.46
505Johnny CurryMC 450ccMC6.486.5236.48
506Ryan PreeceMC 450ccMC6.5516.3936.393
507Austin CoonMC 450ccMC6.176.4566.17
508Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC6.4446.5326.444
509Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC7.1387.1477.138
510Charles CarverMC 450ccMC6.6226.3526.352
511Brennan RygelMC 450ccMC6.7066.6986.698
512David WagnerMC 450ccMC177'9.4579.457
514Bertha WrightMC 450ccMC6.8516.9486.851
515Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC6.5166.6496.516
516Jacob CriderMC 450ccMC6.7066.3446.344
517Jamie MeadeMC 450ccMC7.0936.5476.547
519Amber FryeMC 450ccMC6.9826.8316.831
522Paul LoweMC 450ccMC7.19T7.0717.19
523Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC6.4916.3986.398
524Chase WorkmanMC 450ccMC6.7576.9586.757
550Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC7.1156.916.91
551Nathan GrushMC 600ccMC6.616.9276.61
552Aaron FyockMC 600ccMC7.1367.5237.136
553Meagan WalkerMC 600ccMC7.7228.4837.722
555Austin CoonMC 600ccMC6.0016.0626.001
556Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC6.8076.4416.441
557Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC6.5856.2156.215
558Aaron SandersMC 600ccMC7.4626.8566.856
559Charles CarverMC 600ccMC6.56.0546.054
561Jeffrey CampbellMC 600ccMC6.6546.536.53
562Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC0
563Raybern KozakMC 600ccMC7.0556.9746.974
564Jacob CriderMC 600ccMC6.6346.0876.087
566Justin FuhrerMC 600ccMC7.0926.7136.713
567Dayna ClarkMC 600ccMC6.9186.7166.716
568Robert VanettenMC 600ccMC129'8.4158.415
569Chase WorkmanMC 600ccMC0
570Randy FryeMC 600ccMC6.9766.4786.478
603Nathan GrushMC OpenMC6.7526.846.752
604Johnny CurryMC OpenMC6.7716.5926.592
606Richard George IVMC OpenMC6.7616.526.52
651Paul LoweMasters 40+MC6.3846.5426.384
653Johnny CurryMasters 40+MC6.6696.746.669
654Les WolfeMasters 40+MC6.7726.6066.606
655Rick RalstonMasters 40+MC126'126'
658Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC6.7596.6466.646
659Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC165'6.7566.756
660Raybern KozakMasters 40+MC7.0976.4146.414
661Randy FryeMasters 40+MC7.0436.536.53
701Troy CovaltMC 400 StockMC7.1417.0527.052
702Eric PetersMC 400 StockMC6.8796.5966.596
703Randy SwatsworthMC 400 StockMC7.0577.0887.057
704Charlie FreakMC 400 StockMC7.1956.7546.754
705Kane PetersMC 400 StockMC7.2027.2657.202
706Randy TothMC 400 StockMC8.0129.1558.012
707Andrew ArnoldMC 400 StockMC7.7827.2967.296
708Matt AdamsMC 400 StockMC7.727.1167.116
709Price SmithMC 400 StockMC7.014T7.2017.014
710Austin CoonMC 400 StockMC6.6596.2356.235
751Ryan BurnheinerMC Open StockMC7.1197.0517.051
752Troy CovaltMC Open StockMC6.8337.1756.833
753Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC7.2826.8786.878
754David WagnerMC Open StockMC6.9126.8726.872
755Brandon UrbanMC Open StockMC7.3916.9456.945
756Raybern KozakMC Open StockMC7.2036.5576.557
757Jacob CriderMC Open StockMC6.7726.8986.772
758Jamie MeadeMC Open StockMC7.4767.4747.474
801Andrew ArnoldMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.414195'7.414
802Wade WardMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.0967.0057.005
803Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC11.93811.938
804Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.4747.0477.047
805Austin CoonMC 250 4-StrokeMC6.5676.5276.527
850Meagan WalkerWomenMC122'7.6967.696
851Taylor LoweWomenMC8.8447.6357.635
852Bertha WrightWomenMC6.9996.9146.914
853Hannah ShillingWomenMC10.71810.718
854Amber FryeWomenMC6.8976.836.83
900Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC6.5856.646.585
901Jeffrey CampbellVeterans 50+MC6.5016.6116.501
902Raybern KozakVeterans 50+MC6.6036.4176.417
903Randy FryeVeterans 50+MC7.3246.5816.581