Hillclimb May 2013

Hillclimb May 2013

Event Date: 05/18/2013
Event Type: Hillclimb May 2013

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
8Steve ThomasATV 250ATV8.3128.312
9Sam SteeleĀ ATV 250ATV7.9297.929
10Joshua LoveATV 250ATV7.4447.444
11Brent BarlockATV 250ATV73'0
12Kurt StackATV 250ATV7.6977.697
50Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.4427.442
51Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.4096.409
52Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.1516.151
53Josh ShaferATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.2638.263
54Steven McKeeATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.1787.178
56Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.6156.615
57P.J. ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.1228.122
58Shawn ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.3217.321
59Cody ColemenATV Open 4-StrokeATV0
100Matt NovakATV OpenATV6.7126.712
101Eric DummATV OpenATV7.7567.756
102Robby StreamsATV OpenATV6.5926.592
103Josh ShaferATV OpenATV6.7116.711
104Ky GriffithATV OpenATV7.8427.842
105Dallas ByrantATV OpenATV6.6656.665
106Joshua LoveATV OpenATV7.3157.315
150Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.4216.421
151Robby StreamsATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.4266.426
152Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.6516.651
153Steve ThomasATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.9327.932
154Sam SteeleĀ ATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.8627.862
155Dallas BryantATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.7526.752
156Steven McKeeATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.4567.456
157Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.7296.729
201Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC86'122'122'
203Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC100'108'108'
204Jeffrey FyockMicro MiniMC114'126'126'
205Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC107'101'107'
206Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC13.506226'13.506
207Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC128'11.91711.917
208Darian SandersMicro MiniMC115'235'235'
252Adam Merritt65ccMC38'38'
253Lilah McGurer65ccMC60'60'
254Cael McCutcheon65ccMC0
255Brandon Hager65ccMC137'137'
256Connor Shafer65ccMC214'214'
257Chase Curry65ccMC10.00410.004
258Cody Raines65ccMC11.16911.169
259Andy Fortner65ccMC8.3058.305
260Brock Riffe65ccMC54'54'
300Branden Parsons85cc Mini Jr.MC9.5799.579
301Lilah McGurer85cc Mini Jr.MC10.13610.136
302Cael McCutcheon85cc Mini Jr.MC9.0079.007
303Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC7.817.81
304Cody Raines85cc Mini Jr.MC8.2538.253
305Andy Fortner85cc Mini Jr.MC136'0
306Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC8.5598.559
350Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC134'134'
351Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.0558.055
352Graham Burchett85cc Mini Sr.MC8.7518.751
353Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Sr.MC90'90'
354Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC71'71'
355Reagan Riffe85cc Mini Sr.MC158'158'
356Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.3118.311
400Jared StarkMC 125ccMC8.4658.465
401Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC8.6788.678
402Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC7.9247.924
403Allison TothMC 125ccMC13.11913.119
404Robert HayesMC 125ccMC7.8067.806
407Graham BurchettMC 125ccMC7.777.77
408Cody SandersMC 125ccMC10.51610.516
450Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC9.769.76
451Evan BaysMC 250ccMC0
452Andrew ArnoldMC 250ccMC7.8167.816
453Charles CarverMC 250ccMC7.847.84
454Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC9.9399.939
455Joseph McGurerMC 250ccMC7.0077.007
456Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMC7.2177.217
457Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC6.9016.901
458Dallas KozakMC 250ccMC0
459Rick RalstonMC 250ccMC20'20'
460Davey JudeMC 250ccMC65'65'
461Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC6.9636.963
463Troy CovaltMC 250ccMC9.2029.202
464Brennan RigelMC 250ccMC8.4938.493
465Charlie FrearMC 250ccMC7.7967.796
466Ryan BurnheinerMC 250ccMC9.3189.318
467Ryan PreeceMC 250ccMC70'70'
468Mycal MillerMC 250ccMC0
469Aaron SwisherMC 250ccMC55'55'
471Robert HayesMC 250ccMC107'107'
472Austin MettlerMC 250ccMC8.9928.992
500Evan BaysMC 450ccMC0
501Charles CarverMC 450ccMC7.0167.016
502Joseph LoweMC 450ccMC9.1539.153
503Nick DrummerMC 450ccMC0
504Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC161'161'
505Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC94'94'
506Adam BarnouskiMC 450ccMC8.3338.333
507Amber FryeMC 450ccMC10.86210.862
508Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC75'75'
509Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC7.3277.327
510Troy CovaltMC 450ccMC9.769.76
511Ryan BurnheinerMC 450ccMC126'126'
512David WagnerMC 450ccMC135'135'
513Bertha WrightMC 450ccMC0
514Josh DuplinMC 450ccMC169169'
515Chris MillsMC 450ccMC018
516Dennis RiffeMC 450ccMC9.4649.464
517Brent WindlandMC 450ccMC7.4817.481
550Dan KuisickMC 600ccMC0
551Aaron FyockMC 600ccMC102'102'
552Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC8.0828.082
554Nathan GrushMC 600ccMC8.548.54
555Adam BarnouskiMC 600ccMC7.2147.214
556Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC6.5326.532
557Raybern KozakMC 600ccMC0
558Davey JudeMC 600ccMC7.7417.741
559Johnny Curry IIIMC 600ccMC8.0298.029
560Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC78'78'
570Meagan WalkerMC 600ccMC0
571Charlie FrearMC 600ccMC6.9966.996
572Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC117'117'
573Bertha WrightMC 600ccMC0
574Kyle GallowayMC 600ccMC0
575Andy FortnerMC 600ccMC7.8927.892
576Joseph McGurerMC 600ccMC6.5696.569
578Jeffrey CampbellMC 600ccMC8.018.01
600Joseph McGurerMC OpenMC0
601Nathan GrushMC OpenMC118'118'
602Jack Fannin Jr.MC OpenMC0
603Johnny Curry JrMC OpenMC138'138'
604Richard George IVMC OpenMC0
650Dan KuisickMasters 40+MC0
651Les WolfeMasters 40+MC0
652Raybern KozakMasters 40+MC0
653Paul LoweMasters 40+MC7.7627.762
655Johnny Curry JrMasters 40+MC50'50'
656Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC126'126'
657Kyle GallowayMasters 40+MC0
658Andy FortnerMasters 40+MC7.4327.432
659Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC200'200'
700Andrew ArnoldMC 400 StockMC127'127'
701Randy FryeMC 400 StockMC11.53311.533
702Troy CovaltMC 400 StockMC191'191'
703Brennan RigelMC 400 StockMC7.4347.434
704Charlie FrearMC 400 StockMC7.9197.919
705Ryan BurnheinerMC 400 StockMC146'146'
706Kyle GallowayMC 400 StockMC0
707Jeffrey CampbellMC 400 StockMC0
708Robert HayesMC 400 StockMC8.1988.198
750Aaron FyockMC Open StockMC225'225'
751Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC7.6917.691
752Joseph McGurerMC Open StockMC114'114'
753Raybern KozakMC Open StockMC0
754Adam HolmesMC Open StockMC8.2368.236
755Davey JudeMC Open StockMC8.3748.374
756Brandon UrbanMC Open StockMC7.4887.488
757Troy CovaltMC Open StockMC188'188'
758Ryan BurnheinerMC Open StockMC133'133'
759Ryan PreeceMC Open StockMC10.22210.222
760David WagnerMC Open StockMC113'113'
761Mycal MillerMC Open StockMC8.2748.274
762Josh DuplinMC Open StockMC0
763Andy FortnerMC 400 StockMC117'117'
765Chris MillsMC Open StockMC10.4510.45
766Dennis RiffeMC Open StockMC8.568.56
800Andrew ArnoldMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.8757.875
801Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC0
802Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.8157.815
803Amber FryeMC 250 4-StrokeMC83'83'
804Miranda LongMC 250 4-StrokeMC0
805Robert HayesMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.6379.637
806Jeff HagaMC 250 4-StrokeMC97'97'
807Dillion EddyMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.8449.844
850Meagan WalkerWomenMC0
851Taylor LoweWomenMC9.6599.659
852Amber FryeWomenMC94'94'
853Bertha WrightWomenMC9.4439.443
854Hannah ShillingWomenMC0
855Miranda LongWomenMC0
856Reagan RiffeWomenMC33'33'
901Randy FryeVeterans 50+MC62'62'
902Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC103'103'
903Brent WindlandVeterans 50+MC7.4717.471