Hillclimb May 2012

Hillclimb May 2012

Event Date: 05/20/2012
Event Type: Hillclimb May 2012

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
1Brent BarlockATV 250ATV13.48210.86310.863
50Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.8388.8487.838
51Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.7537.7997.753
52Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.778.8178.77
53Shawn ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV9.2089.0589.058
54Steven McKeeATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.2487.7147.714
55Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.2597.9967.996
56Chris LeeATV Open 4-StrokeATV13.743209'13.743
57P.J. ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV10.3639.9159.915
100Eric DummATV OpenATV8.6488.4398.439
101Matt NovakATV OpenATV8.4348.1678.167
102Robby StreamsATV OpenATV7.5477.7197.547
103Rick ShillingATV OpenATV7.9617.0857.085
104Paul StackATV OpenATV7.8077.9747.807
107James MarcumATV OpenATV8.9349.0338.934
108Josh ShaferATV OpenATV156'7.9867.986
109Kenny O’BrienATV OpenATV8.0598.0478.047
150Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.0166.9656.965
151Rick ShillingATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.5448.5997.544
152Paul StackATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.5427.9937.542
155Steven McKeeATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.4848.0767.484
156Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.3987.7767.776
157Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV161'7.5227.522
158Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.7557.7237.723
200Brandon HagerMicro MiniMC208'195'208'
201Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC76'14'76'
202Randal NashMicro MiniMC17'24'24'
203Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC100'66'100'
204Chase CurryMicro MiniMC237'45'237'
205Darian SandersMicro MiniMC31'10'31'
206Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC70'31'70'
250Brandon Hager65ccMC200'159'200'
251Adam Merritt65ccMC44'26'44'
252Jarrod Slechta65ccMC10.7349.6429.642
253Graham Burchett65ccMC251'11.31211.312
254Andrew Fortner65ccMC80'78'80'
255Tyler Sizemore65ccMC220'21'220'
256Chase Curry65ccMC114'125'125'
257Brandon Parsons65ccMC16.29113.02213.022
258Brock Riffe65ccMC13.69710.99910.999
259Brayden Hartman65ccMC111'148'148'
260Connor Shafer65ccMC47'22'47'
300Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC11.04410.55210.552
301Jarrod Slechta85cc Mini Jr.MC9.2938.8918.891
302Graham Burchett85cc Mini Jr.MC214'9.4049.404
303Andrew Fortner85cc Mini Jr.MC208'183'208'
304Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Jr.MC9.736208'9.736
305Tyler Sanders85cc Mini Jr.MC205'11.77211.772
306Cody Sanders85cc Mini Jr.MC232'21'232'
307Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC10.2878.7288.728
308Brayden Hartman85cc Mini Jr.MC223'89'223'
309Brandon Parsons85cc Mini Jr.MC224'12.01712.017
350Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC22'71'71'
351Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC128'120'128'
400Wade WardMC 125ccMC8.2428.5988.242
401Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC8.310.0738.3
402William SmithMC 125ccMC12'225'225'
403Calib BallMC 125ccMC8.58.5158.5
450Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC7.5757.3867.386
451Randy TothMC 250ccMC9.08910.0529.089
452Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC7.8818.8627.881
453Joesph McGurerMC 250ccMC6.917.1826.91
454Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC8.1127.4077.407
455Wade WardMC 250ccMC7.9698.3227.969
456Matt AdamsMC 250ccMC8.4258.2958.295
459Luke FreschMC 250ccMC8.2678.4128.267
460Robert FortnerMC 250ccMC9.2869.6769.286
461Dallas KozakMC 250ccMC8.5428.3028.302
462Chase WorkmanMC 250ccMC7.2378.2797.237
463Brandon UrbanMC 250ccMC187'7.9067.906
464Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC8.3159.3948.315
465Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC7.2617.4957.261
466James MarcumMC 250ccMC7.8137.737.73
468Justin WilliamsonMC 250ccMC7.7478.2737.747
469Garrett BrownMC 250ccMC9.9429.3339.333
470Rick RalstonMC 250ccMC13.41911.47111.471
500Paul LoweMC 450ccMC7.4357.8637.435
501Charles CarverMC 450ccMC7.1986.9246.924
502Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC10.372218'10.372
503Adam BarnouskiMC 450ccMC7.1517.5077.151
504Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC8.6368.1938.193
505Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC7.3998.327.399
507Bertha WrightMC 450ccMC7.3117.2847.284
508Ryan PreeceMC 450ccMC7.432243'7.432
509Chase WorkmanMC 450ccMC7.127.6117.12
510Jamie MeadeMC 450ccMC7.8737.7617.761
511Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC7.6627.747.662
512Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC7.1537.153
513Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC20'8.1588.158
517Cody BentleyMC 450ccMC9.0017.5277.527
518Evan BaysMC 450ccMC8.2548.5928.254
519David WagnerMC 450ccMC8.1087.8057.805
520Amber FryeMC 450ccMC9.8818.9518.951
550Charles CarverMC 600ccMC7.0376.8186.818
551Nathan GrushMC 600ccMC8.1618.2288.161
552Ronnie Kirk JrMC 600ccMC8.5997.77.7
553Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC7.8067.8537.806
554Adam BarnouskiMC 600ccMC7.3157.1477.147
555Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC7.4637.4667.463
556Joesph McGurerMC 600ccMC6.126.9016.12
557Price SmithMC 600ccMC12.7598.8538.853
558Matt WalkerMC 600ccMC7.0166.7536.753
559Meagan WalkerMC 600ccMC8.5017.9977.997
560Kyle GallowayMC 600ccMC6.7716.9836.771
561Bertha WrightMC 600ccMC7.6357.87.635
562Andy FortnerMC 600ccMC6.7896.6556.655
563Raybern KozakMC 600ccMC7.3157.337.315
564Zach WilliamsonMC 600ccMC8.1638.163
565Zachary HardestyMC 600ccMC6.7136.846.713
566Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC214'203'214'
567Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC7.0046.4786.478
568Dennis RiffeMC 600ccMC7.0638.1587.063
569Scott WentzMC 600ccMC7.256.7366.736
572Calib BallMC 600ccMC9.1699.169
600Nathan GrushMC OpenMC8.0367.2497.249
601Johnny Curry JrMC OpenMC7.1386.9276.927
603Richard GeorgeMC OpenMC7.9427.942
604Zachary HardestyMC OpenMC9.7527.9187.918
650Ken BonnemaMasters 40+MC7.8217.821
651Les WolfeMasters 40+MC7.7446.7476.747
652Paul LoweMasters 40+MC7.3146.9956.995
653Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC7.9187.4927.492
654Andy FortnerMasters 40+MC6.931147'6.931
655Raybern KozakMasters 40+MC7.2387.2787.238
656Rex HardestyMasters 40+MC8.0679.7588.067
700Randy TothMC 400 StockMC8.7438.3128.312
701Matt AdamsMC 400 StockMC8.481246'8.481
702David WagnerMC 400 StockMC9.528.618.61
703Kyle GallowayMC 400 StockMC9.0069.1679.006
704Andy FortnerMC 400 StockMC9.1318.3328.332
705Zachary HardestyMC 400 StockMC10.0279.9689.968
708Garrett BrownMC 400 StockMC9.11210.5749.112
750Joe SlechtaMC Open StockMC8.1138.2458.113
751Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC9.8458.0018.001
752Broc WilliamsonMC Open StockMC8.9798.1878.187
753Raybern KozakMC Open StockMC7.7547.9317.754
754Ryan PreeceMC Open StockMC7.6627.7747.662
755Jamie MeadeMC Open StockMC9.3758.3228.322
756Joesph McGurerMC Open StockMC8.458.1948.194
760David WagnerMC Open StockMC8.7388.2198.219
800Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.1188.0118.011
801Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC14.485154'14.485
802Wade WardMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.349.2918.34
803David WagnerMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.2968.4048.296
804Calib BallMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.0838.2728.272
850Taylor LoweWomenMC8.4019.618.401
851Amber FryeWomenMC10.5218.4578.457
852Hannah ShillingWomenMC121'219'219'
853Meagan WalkerWomenMC8.0378.3088.037
854Bertha WrightWomenMC7.4867.486
900Ken BonnemaVeterans 50+MC7.7127.712
901Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC7.0976.6626.662
902Raybern KozakVeterans 50+MC7.2877.9577.287
903Rex HardestyVeterans 50+MC9.0598.4868.486