Hillclimb June 2023

Hillclimb June 2023

Event Date: 06/10/2023
Event Type: Hillclimb June 2023

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
1Mike CornsATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVHON9.9679.7
2Charles RunyonATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVHON9.2929.233
3Chad MannsATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATVYAM10.2539.959
40Charles RunyonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVKTM9.50610.684
41Unknown RiderATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVYAM198ft9.163
42Justin WilliamsonATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVHON9.1799.646
85Charles RunyonATV Open 2-StrokeATVHON9.2078.841
140Charles RunyonATV Open 4-StrokeATVKTM9.4829.855
141Unknown RiderATV Open 4-StrokeATVYAM10.4619.182
161Mike CornsATV Vet 40+ ATVATVHON.
200Gavin BrowningMicro MiniMCSSR116ft9ft
201Noah BrowningMicro MiniMCHON140ft160ft
202Corbin CastoMicro MiniMCSSR19.056237ft
203Mavrick DossMicro MiniMCKTM134ft224ft
204Brantley RunyonMicro MiniMCKTM100ft109ft
240Taytum Hunt65ccMCKAW11.68511.767
241Colton Riffe65ccMCSSR166ft182ft
242Blaze Cade65ccMCSUZ174ft150ft
243Corbin Casto65ccMCKAW209ft14.709
244Eilan Conley65ccMCKAW12.49513.717
245Owen Parrish65ccMCKAW10.31711.272
300Taytum Hunt85cc Mini Jr.MCHON10.778261ft
301Blaze Cade85cc Mini Jr.MCSUZ172ft113ft
302Brantley Casto85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM175ft12.775
303Dyllyn Farley85cc Mini Jr.MCHON257ft11.252
304Eilan Conley85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW285ft283ft
305Owen Parrish85cc Mini Jr.MCKAW10.804296ft
400Nathan RobertsMC 125ccMCYAM277ft259ft
401Jakob AbbottMC 125ccMCKTM11.9479.431
402Hunter JubaraMC 125ccMCYAM10.58.534
403Dustyn FarleyMC 125ccMCHUS10.1769.991
404James Thompson IIIMC 125ccMCYAM11.634222ft
405Owen HagerMC 125ccMCYAM9.7769.876
406Clay MannsMC 125ccMCYAM12.44410.532
450Jeffrey CampbellMC 250ccMCYAM9.25210.067
451Justin ConleyMC 250ccMCKTM7.8238.338
452Jakob AbbottMC 250ccMCYAM9.8019.197
453Devin LitteralMC 250ccMCHON9.7239.83
454Hunter JubaraMC 250ccMCKTM8.9088.601
455Levi MidkiffMC 250ccMCKAW11.4911.883
456Adan BenderMC 250ccMCKTM10.8198.644
457Tate DevolldMC 250ccMCKTM9.5978.836
458Demichael ClarcMC 250ccMCKAW9.3279.437
459Robbie GallionMC 250ccMCHON286ft9.456
460Jim Goller JrMC 250ccMCKTM9.4058.567
461Rodney CrumMC 250ccMCYAM8.2768.259
462James Thompson IIIMC 250ccMCKAW11.39310.454
463Jorden TrentiniMC 250ccMCHON10.5148.808
464Owen HagerMC 250ccMCYAM213ft9.295
465Clay MannsMC 250ccMCYAM11.71610.184
466Dylan HurstMC 250ccMCYAM266ft176ft
467Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMCHON7.7348.115
468Jared StarkMC 250ccMCYAM9.088.424
500Scott CampbellMC 450ccMCSUZ7.9017.912
501Brett RigelMC 450ccMCYAM7.5737.727
502Justin ConleyMC 450ccMCKTM242ft9.515
503Steven RiffeMC 450ccMCKAW11.92912.72
504Billy ConleyMC 450ccMCKTM175ft8.489
505Doug BilakMC 450ccMCHON7.7757.876
506DJ SmithMC 450ccMCKAW8.0979.118
507Raleigh HeptnerMC 450ccMCHON8.1558.91
508Jacob BrowningMC 450ccMCKTM11.5219.898
509Jakob AbbottMC 450ccMCYAM9.1329.183
510Hunter JubaraMC 450ccMCKTM8.7279.222
511Damer FarleyMC 450ccMCHON9.447175ft
512Wally HamulaMC 450ccMCKAW7.9587.818
513Hunter SkomraMC 450ccMCKAW10.2299.587
514Nikki SteppMC 450ccMCKAW10.39810.646
515Jim Goller JrMC 450ccMCKTM8.5219.006
516Rodney CrumMC 450ccMCKAW8.3758.453
517Dalton ToopsMC 450ccMCHON8.3537.486
518Jorden TrentiniMC 450ccMCHON8.7248.162
519Jaden TrentiniMC 450ccMCHON9.3278.934
520Chad MannsMC 450ccMCKAW9.3738.733
521Matthew AdkinsMC 450ccMCHUS8.438.325
522Kolby AdkinsMC 450ccMCYAM8.0549.112
523Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON8.368.075
524Jimmy LupekMC 450ccMCHON8.3-
525Keith WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON9.2259.441
526Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMCHON8.0067.869
527Hunter DolinMC 450ccMCYAM245ft-
528Jared StarkMC 450ccMCYAM8.4178.229
570Brock RiffeMC 600ccMCHON8.6068.085
571Justin ConleyMC 600ccMCHON7.5797.676
572Charlie FrearMC 600ccMCKAW8.598.449
573John UrbanMC 600ccMCKAW8.3628.041
574Damer FarleyMC 600ccMCHON9.2749.668
575Jorden TrentiniMC 600ccMCHON8.7758.461
576Jaden TrentiniMC 600ccMCHON9.779.311
577Hunter DolinMC 600ccMCKAW7.791-
578Chad MannsMC 600ccMCKAW8.9588.198
579Brak HayhurstMC 600ccMCYAM11.936-
580Jared StarkMC 600ccMCHON8.238.045
600Brett RigelMC OpenMCYAM7.3797.658
601John UrbanMC OpenMCKAW9.2257.878
602Raleigh HeptnerMC OpenMCHON8.418.18
603Hunter SkomraMC OpenMCKAW10.70110.469
604Rodney CrumMC OpenMCKAW8.3618.517
605Dalton ToopsMC OpenMCHON7.8667.838
606Jimmy LupekMC OpenMCHON8.8328.111
650Scott CampbellMasters 40+MCSUZ7.972-
651Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MCYAM9.1229.505
652John UrbanMasters 40+MCKAW8.1358.789
653David ToopsMasters 40+MCYAM9.02511.483
654James Thompson IIIMasters 40+MCKAW11.715-
655B.J. HagerMasters 40+MCYAM10.012-
656Keith WilliamsonMasters 40+MCHON8.9089.222
657Les WolfeMasters 40+MCKAW9.3118.633
658Brak HayhurstMasters 40+MCYAM10.315-
683Scott CampbellVeterans 50+MCSUZ8.483-
684Dan KuisickVeterans 50+MCKAW8.6019.134
685Keith WilliamsonVeterans 50+MCHON9.2019.048
686Les WolfeVeterans 50+MCKAW8.6518.297
700Daniel BenderMC 400 StockMCKTM9.4349.59
701Brock RiffeMC 400 StockMCHON9.6338.427
702Brett RigelMC 400 StockMCYAM8.5548.591
703Doug BilakMC 400 StockMCHON8.3888.542
704Devin LitteralMC 400 StockMCHON9.8629.675
705Adan BenderMC 400 StockMCHON225ft9.59
706Robbie GallionMC 400 StockMCHON10.6929.608
707Timothy CastoMC 400 StockMCYAM10.68211.02110.682
708Hunter DolinMC 400 StockMCKAWxx
750Charlie FrearMC Open StockMCKAW8.2169.917
751DJ SmithMC Open StockMCHON214ft8.939
753Tate DevolldMC Open StockMCHON8.648.665
754Dalton ToopsMC Open StockMCSUZ8.4848.011
755Justin WilliamsonMC Open StockMCHON9.233236ft
756Broc WilliamsonMC Open StockMCHON8.0058.249
757Ian BulesMC Open StockMCYAM9.172221ft
840Brock RiffeMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCHON8.6248.681
841Devin LitteralMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCHON10.2449.706
842Robbie GallionMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCHON9.9838.924
868Nikki SteppWomenMCYAM10.37910.353
869Tonya MannsWomenMCKAW11.23310.2
870Maggie BrowningWomenMCKTM200ft14.415
871Morgan SmellWomenMCYAM204ft88ft
900Brett RigelMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON7.5198.238
901Billy ConleyMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM8.0748.553
902Doug BilakMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON7.7237.666
903Raleigh HeptnerMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.318.494
904Hunter JubaraMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM9.826240ft
905Wally HamulaMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW8.1817.941
906Demichael ClarcMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW9.4329.483
907Hunter SkomraMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW10.19.719
908Jim Goller JrMC 0-600cc 4TMCKTM8.3518.346
909Rodney CrumMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW8.3257.86
910James Thompson IIIMC 0-600cc 4TMCKAW11.373-
911Dalton ToopsMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.3287.548
912Jorden TrentiniMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON8.2848.07
913Jaden TrentiniMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON9.1658.721
914Matthew AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCHUS9.518.265
915Kolby AdkinsMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM8.2458.149
916Justin WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON220ft7.938
917Jimmy LupekMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON9.128-
918Broc WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMCHON7.5967.628
919Jared StarkMC 0-600cc 4TMCYAM8.5648.322
950Brock RiffeMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON8.5017.808
951Jeffrey CampbellMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM8.802-
952John UrbanMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW236ft7.91
953DJ SmithMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW8.5018.8
954Adan BenderMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM8.7928.711
955Tate DevolldMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM9.1558.252
956David ToopsMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM10.3289.964
957Jim Goller JrMC 0-500cc 2TMCKTM8.6338.487
958Jaden TrentiniMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON8.8879.058
959Chad MannsMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM8.7888.716
960Damer FarleyMC 0-500cc 2TMCHON9.6889.309
961Hunter DolinMC 0-500cc 2TMCKAW--
962Brak HayhurstMC 0-500cc 2TMCYAM11.041-