Hillclimb June 2018

Hillclimb June 2018

Event Date: 06/16/2018
Event Type: Hillclimb June 2018

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
MR3Ethan WolfeMoney RunMCN/A7.481N/A7.481
MR6Levi SummersMoney RunMCN/A6.358N/A6.358
MR8Jimmy ThaxtonMoney RunMCN/A6.984N/A6.984
MR1Max SkeansMoney RunMCN/A5.891N/A5.891
MR2Scotty SlaterMoney RunMCN/A6.165N/A6.165
MR5Gary SlaterMoney RunMCN/A6.243N/A6.243
MR7Johnny CurryMoney RunMCN/A6.572N/A6.572
MR4Scott CampbellMoney RunMCN/A6.299N/A6.299
5Joshua LoveATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A7.0386.8976.897
6Adam ParrishATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A7.796.7486.748
7Kenny O’BrienATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A7.0526.396.39
8Josh ShaferATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A6.5467.1926.546
9Jeffrey CampbellATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A7.4626.7446.744
42Scotty SlaterATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATVN/A6.2866.2056.205
43Joshua LoveATV 450cc 4 StrokeATVN/A6.9876.9486.948
87Scotty SlaterATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A6.4086.2176.217
88Joshua LoveATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A6.6436.7286.643
89Adam ParrishATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A9.9636.5726.572
90Jimmy ThaxtonATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A70'7.0477.047
91Kenny O’BrienATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A6.4966.5576.496
92Jeffrey CampbellATV Open 2-StrokeATVN/A6.7346.4766.476
167Scotty SlaterATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A6.3496.2626.262
168Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A7.0036.8996.899
169Adam ParrishATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A8.4867.3887.388
170Jimmy ThaxtonATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A6.5776.5226.522
171Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A6.4216.786.421
172Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A6.577130'6.577
173Jeffrey CampbellATV Vet 40+ ATVATVN/A6.661129'6.661
202Jordan MosleyMicro MiniMCN/A12.00912.16112.009
203Owen ParrishMicro MiniMCN/A107'14.02714.027
204Logan ShaferMicro MiniMCN/A9.3819.1559.155
242Jordan Mosley65ccMCN/A10.74711.23610.747
246Jorden Trentini65ccMCN/A132'10.73710.737
247Owen Parrish65ccMCN/A193'10.66810.668
248Logan Shafer65ccMCN/A8.3628.9018.362
303Christian Beane85cc Mini Jr.MCN/A8.2187.9437.943
304Braven Slater85cc Mini Jr.MCN/A8.52476'8.524
306Logan Shafer85cc Mini Jr.MCN/A8.4087.97.9
350Jorden Trentini85cc Mini Sr.MCN/A8.6969.6298.696
351Connor Shafer85cc Mini Sr.MCN/A7.467.1387.138
405Aiden SlaterMC 125ccMCN/A203'175'203'
406Jayce LesterMC 125ccMCN/A7.2787.278
407Jorden TrentiniMC 125ccMCN/A9.0359.035
408Jaden TrentiniMC 125ccMCN/A9.0118.6238.623
409Bryan CurryMC 125ccMCN/A7.0356.9096.909
410Connor ShaferMC 125ccMCN/A6.6437.336.643
450Greg BurrowsMC 250ccMCN/A8.3948.0778.077
451Dakota ComerMC 250ccMCN/A7.3367.0777.077
452Zach BakerMC 250ccMCN/A7.7567.8167.756
453Max SkeansMC 250ccMCN/A6.1886.2176.188
454Aiden SlaterMC 250ccMCN/A6.8666.876.866
455Jayce LesterMC 250ccMCN/A6.316.31
456Briden MillerMC 250ccMCN/A7.0056.6866.686
457Nathan BerkebileMC 250ccMCN/A7.7926.8216.821
458Coleman LongMC 250ccMCN/A6.4536.9026.453
459Luke FreschMC 250ccMCN/A6.1066.2086.106
460Hunter BosticMC 250ccMCN/A6.8766.8786.876
461Brett RygelMC 250ccMCN/A6.6876.9516.687
462Doug BilakMC 250ccMCN/A6.5326.2996.299
463Jared StarkMC 250ccMCN/A6.8116.5716.571
464Jaden TrentiniMC 250ccMCN/A8.1667.8047.804
465Brian ThomasMC 250ccMCN/A9.1626.7586.758
466Justin ReighardMC 250ccMCN/A8.7959.5828.795
467Michael BennettMC 250ccMCN/A7.3697.7627.369
500Dakota ComerMC 450ccMCN/A6.5227.2236.522
501Levi SummersMC 450ccMCN/A6.3346.2576.257
502Kaleb MeadeMC 450ccMCN/A6.8436.8226.822
503Max SkeansMC 450ccMCN/A6.0135.875.87
504Evan BaysMC 450ccMCN/A8.187.5447.544
505Scott CampbellMC 450ccMCN/A6.4826.4696.469
506Steven NewhouseMC 450ccMCN/A6.7746.4846.484
507Briden MillerMC 450ccMCN/A6.7456.666.66
508Nathan LeatisMC 450ccMCN/A6.7036.9786.703
509Gary SlaterMC 450ccMCN/A6.3436.4756.343
510Jacob WhittMC 450ccMCN/A6.8976.9886.897
511Dalton ToopsMC 450ccMCN/A6.5556.9536.555
512Dalton HubbardMC 450ccMCN/A7.7297.1987.198
513Justin MosleyMC 450ccMCN/A6.4796.56.479
514Jared StarkMC 450ccMCN/A6.5166.5456.516
515Hannah ShillingMC 450ccMCN/A6.4516.3226.322
516Joseph LoweMC 450ccMCN/A6.5826.8256.582
517Jaden TrentiniMC 450ccMCN/A8.5019.0998.501
518Cody RainesMC 450ccMCN/A6.5776.5216.521
519Brian ThomasMC 450ccMCN/A6.732168'6.732
520Justin ReighardMC 450ccMCN/A7.596.6786.678
521Cody MillerMC 450ccMCN/A6.5676.9366.567
522Chase CurryMC 450ccMCN/A6.6656.4566.456
550Scott CampbellMC 600ccMCN/A6.293-6.293
551Steven NewhouseMC 600ccMCN/A6.5656.1796.179
552Briden MillerMC 600ccMCN/A6.6786.3866.386
553Gary SlaterMC 600ccMCN/A6.2075.9145.914
554Nathan BerkebileMC 600ccMCN/A6.696.5356.535
555Coleman LongMC 600ccMCN/A6.6316.6036.603
556Luke FreschMC 600ccMCN/A6.0395.875.87
557Brett RygelMC 600ccMCN/A6.4526.2746.274
558Doug BilakMC 600ccMCN/A6.1456.4796.145
559Justin MosleyMC 600ccMCN/A6.3966.4776.396
560Joseph LoweMC 600ccMCN/A6.386.4086.38
561Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMCN/A8.1236.2056.205
562Chris ComerMC 600ccMCN/A6.5976.6226.597
563Kody WeeseMC 600ccMCN/A6.7316.5076.507
564Max SkeansMC 600ccMCN/A145'6.0396.039
600Steven NewhouseMC OpenMCN/A6.3326.2666.266
601Coleman LongMC OpenMCN/A6.9936.3896.389
602Chris ComerMC OpenMCN/A75'129'129'
603Ethan WolfeMC OpenMCN/A6.7156.7536.715
604Shawn VucelichMC OpenMCN/A15.28110.05910.059
605Shannon KoteraMC OpenMCN/A171'9.6329.632
606Cody RainesMC OpenMCN/A90'7.5997.599
650Scott CampbellMasters 40+MCN/A6.275-6.275
651Gary SlaterMasters 40+MCN/A5.9726.1695.972
652Les WolfeMasters 40+MCN/A6.5096.3216.321
653Chris ComerMasters 40+MCN/A6.4417.0446.441
654Shawn VucelichMasters 40+MCN/A80'9.7889.788
655Shannon KoteraMasters 40+MCN/A9.89510.5389.895
656Brent WeeseMasters 40+MCN/A6.8196.8296.819
657Greg BurrowsMasters 40+MCN/A8.1547.997.99
658Greg YatesMasters 40+MCN/A7.1026.936.93
700Brett RygelMC 400 StockMCN/A6.5176.5716.517
701Doug BilakMC 400 StockMCN/A6.496.4466.446
702Jared StarkMC 400 StockMCN/A7.0336.8786.878
703Greg YatesMC 400 StockMCN/A7.1656.6026.602
704Blake YatesMC 400 StockMCN/A9.0789.0589.058
706Kody WeeseMC 400 StockMCN/A6.8526.6326.632
707Dakota ComerMC 400 StockMCN/A7.4337.2547.254
750Nathan LeatisMC Open StockMCN/A6.426.9046.42
751Brett RygelMC Open StockMCN/A6.1195.9855.985
752Kody WeeseMC Open StockMCN/A7.1136.6586.658
753Kaleb MeadeMC Open StockMCN/A7.0776.6496.649
754Justin MosleyMC Open StockMCN/A6.957.1216.95
755Joseph LoweMC Open StockMCN/A6.86.6186.618
756Austin SteeleMC Open StockMCN/A7.377.2027.202
758Greg YatesMC Open StockMCN/A6.6317.1086.631
800Aiden SlaterMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCN/A6.9076.6726.672
807Greg BurrowsMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCN/A8.2458.0368.036
808Zach BakerMC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMCN/A7.491127'7.491
860Hannah ShillingWomenMCN/A6.3726.2876.287
906Gary SlaterVeterans 50+MCN/A8.5426.6516.651
907Les WolfeVeterans 50+MCN/A6.587.5876.58
975Cody RainesMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.6456.5586.558
976Levi SummersMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.2446.2976.244
977Kaleb MeadeMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A7.0226.566.56
978Max SkeansMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.2125.7825.782
979Evan BaysMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A7.6359.4187.635
980Scott CampbellMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.401-6.401
981Steven NewhouseMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.7386.7136.713
982Nathan LeatisMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.3846.8236.384
983Jacob WhittMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A7.3026.9036.903
984Dalton ToopsMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.56.3436.343
985Dalton HubbardMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A7.3768.5247.376
986Justin MosleyMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.446.5946.44
987Jared StarkMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.5996.4086.408
988Hannah ShillingMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.4766.4166.416
989Brian ThomasMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.6447.1066.644
990Cody MillerMC 0-600cc 4TMCN/A6.5746.7796.574