Hillclimb June 2017

Hillclimb June 2017

Event Date: 06/18/2017
Event Type: Hillclimb June 2017

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
40Matt NovakATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV11.62610.63110.631
41Adam ParrishATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV103'103'
42Levi SummersATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV11.95611.43211.432
43Scotty SlaterATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV180'12.17712.177
44Joshua LoveATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV11.711.93211.7
45Kenny O’BrienATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV10.90810.56410.564
80Eric DummATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV11.47910.9810.98
81Joshua LoveATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV17.86412.73612.736
120Matt NovakATV Open 2-StrokeATV10.97477'10.974
121Eric DummATV Open 2-StrokeATV10.47410.28210.282
122Adam ParrishATV Open 2-StrokeATV12.37112.371
123Scotty SlaterATV Open 2-StrokeATV9.6879.687
125Kenny O’BrienATV Open 2-StrokeATV10.93310.11210.112
127Levi SummersATV Open 2-StrokeATV13.9579.8459.845
140Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV9.73710.1729.737
141Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV12.28610.11610.116
151Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV214'12.25412.254
160Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV9.55510.5799.555
161Adam ParrishATV Vet 40+ ATVATV12.68612.686
162Scotty SlaterATV Vet 40+ ATVATV9.058185'9.058
163Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV13.16912.12712.127
166Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV9.8079.8869.807
200Owen ParrishMicro MiniMC167'117'167'
203Levi LedwichMicro MiniMC105'75'105'
240Owen Parrish65ccMC142'109'142'
242Braven Slater65ccMC256'236'256'
243Christian Beane65ccMC178'250'250'
244Josh Moore65ccMC209'102'209'
245Jorden Trentini65ccMC212'259'259'
300Aiden Slater85cc Mini Jr.MC14.22413.68513.685
301Josh Moore85cc Mini Jr.MC109'124'124'
302Jorden Trentini85cc Mini Jr.MC241'165'241'
304Bryan Curry85cc Mini Jr.MC225'17.23417.234
350Jayce Lester85cc Mini Sr.MC17.766242'17.766
351Bryson Starr85cc Mini Sr.MC124'13.69413.694
400Jayce LesterMC 125ccMC13.01612.13712.137
401Ronny VenaMC 125ccMC12.32710.57510.575
402Hannah ShillingMC 125ccMC13.60313.28713.287
403Brock MillerMC 125ccMC11.92311.81711.817
404Dakota MillerMC 125ccMC12.61112.18712.187
405Jaden TrentiniMC 125ccMC196'2'196'
406Chase CurryMC 125ccMC13.1613.21413.16
409Bryson StarrMC 125ccMC199'13.2113.21
450Zach EdgellMC 250ccMC266'13.39413.394
451Brian ThomasMC 250ccMC12.58111.27711.277
453Randy TothMC 250ccMC12.08314.9712.083
454Rodney CrumMC 250ccMC13.65213.46913.469
455Joe ReamMC 250ccMC12.10611.92211.922
457Jared StarkMC 250ccMC13.98812.39112.391
458Ronny VenaMC 250ccMC10.66110.12110.121
459Nathan SmithMC 250ccMC12.111.58911.589
460Brennan RygelMC 250ccMC10.6449.8169.816
461Coleman LongMC 250ccMC12.81310.90110.901
462Doug BilakMC 250ccMC11.74310.73310.733
463Nathan BerkebileMC 250ccMC12.22711.61211.612
465Brock MillerMC 250ccMC10.6910.9210.69
466Dakota MillerMC 250ccMC10.87710.67610.676
467Max SkeansMC 250ccMC11.17210.40910.409
469Bryson StarrMC 250ccMC203'12.6212.62
472Charlie FrearMC 250ccMC12.63512.72212.635
473Jaden TrentiniMC 250ccMC12.236210'12.236
474Cash PresnellMC 250ccMC13.20314.12513.203
475Jacob WhittMC 250ccMC14.51272'14.51
500Jason Graffius Jr.MC 450ccMC12.6615.44712.66
501Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC17.903232'17.903
502Steven NewhouseMC 450ccMC10.59711.70610.597
505Rodney CrumMC 450ccMC12.57112.58712.571
506Jacob WhittMC 450ccMC77'13.72913.729
507Chris ToopsMC 450ccMC11.97411.80511.805
509Jared StarkMC 450ccMC11.88311.8111.81
510Vince VenaMC 450ccMC70'11.41411.414
511Kody WeeseMC 450ccMC11.94411.1211.12
512Hannah ShillingMC 450ccMC11.96212.62211.962
513Jason KostanMC 450ccMC11.49710.68510.685
514Justin HamptonMC 450ccMC12.09910.66210.662
515Brennan RygelMC 450ccMC11.04710.61410.614
516Coleman LongMC 450ccMC10.4110.66210.41
517Nathan WingardMC 450ccMC11.1869.949.94
518Matt WalkerMC 450ccMC9.6979.6249.624
519Sara LundbergMC 450ccMC222'11.19711.197
523Johnny Bryant IIIMC 450ccMC11.45211.24511.245
525Max SkeansMC 450ccMC10.7479.5829.582
550Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC11.11411.33111.114
552Randy TothMC 600ccMC12.01310.87610.876
553Joe ReamMC 600ccMC188'11.01111.011
558Austin SteeleMC 600ccMC11.65211.71311.652
559Jason KostanMC 600ccMC67'9.7999.799
560Ed LedwichMC 600ccMC10.63410.61910.619
561Brock MillerMC 600ccMC11.1159.5129.512
562Dakota MillerMC 600ccMC10.30110.53810.301
564Johnny Bryant IIIMC 600ccMC9.4259.425
566Charlie FrearMC 600ccMC225'10.88910.889
567Kody WeeseMC 600ccMC11.55511.10811.108
569Nathan WingardMC 600ccMC10.7869.8769.876
600Coleman LongMC OpenMC10.54811.68410.548
601Nathan WingardMC OpenMC10.13410.03110.031
651David ToopsMasters 40+MC14.359200'14.359
652Chris ToopsMasters 40+MC14.49813.2213.22
653Vince VenaMasters 40+MC243'11.21511.215
655Brent WeeseMasters 40+MC12.18210.79510.795
656Les WolfeMasters 40+MC11.2911.1211.12
700Brian ThomasMC 400 StockMC62'288'288'
702Ethan WolfeMC 400 StockMC12.10612.71312.106
703Randy TothMC 400 StockMC15.13315.63115.133
704Rodney CrumMC 400 StockMC87'217'217'
705Austin WhittMC 400 StockMC15.59216'15.59
706Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC202'278'278'
708Kody WeeseMC 400 StockMC12.47711.88211.882
709Nathan SmithMC 400 StockMC11.99312.10711.993
710Charlie FrearMC 400 StockMC11.45311.36911.369
711Doug BilakMC 400 StockMC11.59311.1211.12
750Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC11.84812.32111.848
752Joe ReamMC Open StockMC11.26411.3411.264
755Austin SteeleMC Open StockMC12.88912.10512.105
756Kody WeeseMC Open StockMC11.94111.93711.937
760Brennan RygelMC Open StockMC10.37710.51210.377
761Charlie FrearMC Open StockMC10.82910.57410.574
762Max SkeansMC Open StockMC11.16710.68310.683
764Johnny Bryant IIIMC Open StockMC12.17612.176
800Rick RalstonMC 200ccMC247'98'247'
801Brian ThomasMC 200ccMC13.9814.03213.98
802Rodney CrumMC 200ccMC202'14.95514.955
803Austin WhittMC 200ccMC17.507126'17.507
805Jared StarkMC 200ccMC12.51812.81612.518
806Ronny VenaMC 200ccMC11.5111.12311.123
807Max SkeansMC 200ccMC10.88510.6410.64
809Bryson StarrMC 200ccMC12.69111.83612.691
811Cash PresnellMC 200ccMC12.79278'12.792
851Hannah ShillingWomenMC11.87812.2811.878
852Sara LundbergWomenMC12.842246'12.842
900Rick RalstonVeterans 50+MC15.0215.02
901Vince VenaVeterans 50+MC11.17811.67311.178
904Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC11.01510.3910.39