Hillclimb June 2013

Hillclimb June 2013

Event Date: 06/16/2013
Event Type: Hillclimb June 2013

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
0Steve ThomasATV 250ATV9.998218'9.998
2Dallas ByrantATV 250ATV8.4588.9048.458
4Brent BarlockATV 250ATV10.54211'10.54
61Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.4617.0247.024
62Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV8.3117.9577.957
63Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.687114'7.687
64P.J. ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV213'9.6279.627
66Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV9.3367.7397.739
67Donald EllisATV Open 4-StrokeATV9.6199.4419.441
100Matt NovakATV OpenATV8.88.0798.079
101Robby StreamsATV OpenATV7.6337.5867.586
102Ky GriffithATV OpenATV10.12410.25510.124
103Rick ShillingATV OpenATV87.7267.726
104Kenny O’BrienATV OpenATV8.8437.3117.311
105Josh ShaferATV OpenATV7.7017.4757.475
107Dallas BryantATV OpenATV8.4768.2568.256
108Sam Steele ATV OpenATV72'8.3478.347
150Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.8177.0847.084
151Robby StreamsATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.4527.5167.452
152Steve ThomasATV Vet 40+ ATVATV10.66510.24410.244
153Rick ShillingATV Vet 40+ ATVATV180'7.9957.995
155Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.4127.9027.412
156Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.5767.3317.331
158Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.0177.747.74
159Dallas BryantATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.2827.8867.886
160Sam Steele ATV Vet 40+ ATVATV8.0678.3198.067
200Randal NashMicro MiniMC30'20'20'
201Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMCYAM9.861109'9.861
203Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC109'5.5455.545
204Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMCYAM99'107'107'
205Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC4.9584.3474.347
206Gavin AdamsMicro MiniMC42'19'42'
207Darian SandersMicro MiniMC6.88998'6.889
208Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC5.4555.6995.455
250Cael McCutcheon65ccMCYAM4.3774.3294.329
251Brandon Hager65ccMC4.3233.9683.968
252Adam Merritt65ccMC30'6.2086.208
253Chase Curry65ccMC6.2275.3085.308
254Gavin Adams65ccMC0
255Brock Riffe65ccMC4.2943.8933.893
256Branden Parsons65ccMC4.6474.4154.415
257Connor Shafer65ccMC108'6.0116.011
300Cael McCutcheon85cc Mini Jr.MCYAM9.9869.7119.711
301Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC9.4689.4139.413
302Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC11.4559.5439.543
303Branden Parsons85cc Mini Jr.MC12.627228'12.627
304Cody Raines85cc Mini Jr.MC211'9.9849.984
354Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC196'222'222'
355Reagan Riffe85cc Mini Sr.MC117'73'117'
356Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC222'9.7859.785
357Graham Burchett85cc Mini Sr.MC12.335226'12.335
358Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC0
359Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MC125'11.72711.727
405Joseph LoweMC 125ccMC8.3348.7378.334
406Jared StarkMC 125ccMC9.8339.99.833
409Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC10.3879.0239.023
410Allison TothMC 125ccMC223'179'223'
411Graham BurchettMC 125ccMC8.4898.268.26
413Cody SandersMC 125ccMC163'9.7399.739
415Robert HayesMC 125ccMC0
470Matt AdamsMC 250ccMC8.8428.4468.446
471Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC8.1437.487.48
472Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMC10.8538.2018.201
473Price SmithMC 250ccMC9.1118.4778.477
474Joseph LoweMC 250ccMC192'7.7357.735
475Taylor LoweMC 250ccMC8.3698.9288.369
476Randy TothMC 250ccMC8.593235'8.593
477Joesph McGurerMC 250ccMC7.4229.5677.422
478Rick RalstonMC 250ccMC204'199'204'
479Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC7.5387.8027.538
480Charles CarverMC 250ccMC7.6067.5397.539
481Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC7.0457.5467.045
482Ryan PreeceMC 250ccMC7.438203'7.438
484Andrew ArnoldMC 250ccMC8.7588.5798.579
485Lonnie FergusonMC 250ccMC7.9788.6897.978
486Cody SandersMC 250ccMC10.162225'10.162
487Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC9.7098.388.38
488Jimmy LucasMC 250ccMC10.29411.13310.294
489Austin MettlerMC 250ccMC8.4178.5728.417
500Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMC7.6397.987.639
501Jimmy LupekMC 450ccMC8.689151'8.689
502Joseph LoweMC 450ccMC219'7.9997.999
503Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC183'8.4838.483
504Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC7.21610.8917.216
505Charles CarverMC 450ccMC7.0737.6127.073
506Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC7.3257.5367.325
507Amber FryeMC 450ccMC8.418.2978.297
509David WagnerMC 450ccMC7.3297.7957.329
510Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC7.4837.5197.483
512Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC8.681185'8.681
513Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC187'7.4997.499
575Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC7.7097.2837.283
576Price SmithMC 600ccMC7.9248.0617.924
577Randy TothMC 600ccMC11.6329.6069.606
578Joesph McGurerMC 600ccMC227'6.976.97
579Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC7.8437.0267.026
580Johnny Curry IIIMC 600ccMC7.099170'7.099
581Adam HolmesMC 600ccMC7.2897.1527.152
582Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC217'6.9696.969
583Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC6.9277.9476.927
585Luke FreschMC 600ccMC7.8128.6747.812
600Johnny CurryMC OpenMC7.5637.563
604Richard George IVMC OpenMC7.8847.884
651Les WolfeMasters 40+MC7.2067.206
655Johnny CurryMasters 40+MC7.7227.722
656Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC7.6547.654
700Matt AdamsMC 400 StockMC7.9039.0047.903
701Lonnie FergusonMC 400 StockMC8.7689.0518.768
703Jimmy LucasMC 400 StockMC12.15612.156
709Justin WilliamsonMC 400 StockMC8.1828.9278.182
710Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC220'0220'
711Randy FryeMC 400 StockMC8.2618.5338.261
712Andrew ArnoldMC 400 StockMC8.555223'8.555
760Joesph McGurerMC Open StockMC7.9247.924
761Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC7.8018.7177.801
762Adam HolmesMC Open StockMC8.7728.4998.499
763Ryan PreeceMC Open StockMC9.4488.0268.026
764David WagnerMC Open StockMC7.2257.7477.225
765Brandon UrbanMC Open StockMC7.4458.757.445
767Zach UrbanMC Open StockMC7.1637.427.163
800Joseph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.0328.032
801Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC214'0
802Andrew ArnoldMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.4359.5688.435
803Austin MettlerMC 250 4-StrokeMC8.84611.3058.846
850Taylor LoweWomenMC9.4649.464
851Amber FryeWomenMC7.947.94
852Reagan RiffeWomenMC82'20'82'
853Bertha WrightWomenMC8.2597.927.92
854Meagan WalkerWomenMC9.5189.7659.518
855Hannah ShillingWomenMC0
902Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC7.3157.315