Hillclimb June 2012

Hillclimb June 2012

Event Date: 06/16/2012
Event Type: Hillclimb June 2012

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
2Kurt StackATV 250ATV8.0197.7537.753
3Brent BarlockATV 250ATV67'9.099.09
50Shawn ClarkATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.5877.7177.587
51Kurt StackATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.367.3157.315
52Matt NovakATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.897.2586.89
53Eric DummATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.6096.5666.566
54Robby StreamsATV Open 4-StrokeATV6.7446.7616.744
55Joshua LoveATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.0397.0447.039
56Steven McKeeATV Open 4-StrokeATV7.4157.0187.018
110Charles HolmesATV OpenATV8.3128.2738.273
111Paul StackATV OpenATV6.8796.8826.879
112Matt NovakATV OpenATV7.1397.0997.099
113Eric DummATV OpenATV7.3617.3817.361
114Robby StreamsATV OpenATV6.8197.1466.819
115Rick ShillingATV OpenATV6.9346.9466.934
116Joshua LoveATV OpenATV7.1157.0767.076
117Jeffrey CampbellATV OpenATV8.47708.477
118Josh ShaferATV OpenATV6.866.9026.86
119Ky GriffithATV OpenATV7.9287.7357.735
120Matt ZimmerATV OpenATV7.3987.3627.362
150Paul StackATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.8076.8876.807
151Matt NovakATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.6916.6666.666
152Rick ShillingATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.9916.9166.916
153Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.3397.5467.339
154Steven McKeeATV Vet 40+ ATVATV7.5176.8486.848
155Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.7736.7826.773
200Adam MerrittMicro MiniMC55'58'58'
201Randal NashMicro MiniMC18'22'22'
202Bryan CurryMicro MiniMC111'125'125'
203Katie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC55'110'110'
204Brandon HagerMicro MiniMC122'9.7339.733
205Cael McCutcheonMicro MiniMC9.639128'9.639
206Chase CurryMicro MiniMC9.99763'9.997
207Kallie McCutcheonMicro MiniMC37'97'97'
208Darian SandersMicro MiniMC44'127'127'
209Connor ShaferMicro MiniMC40'34'40'
250Adam Merritt65ccMC29'70'70'
251Chase Curry65ccMC66'85'85'
252Tyler Sizemore65ccMC9.585107'9.585
253Brandon Hager65ccMC8.5268.7188.526
254Cael McCutcheon65ccMC9.5758.9588.958
255Graham Burchett65ccMC8.7439.0948.743
256Tyler Sanders65ccMC107'11.30811.308
257Brock Riffe65ccMC9.3688.8958.895
258Connor Shafer65ccMC49'56'56'
259Branden Parsons65ccMC11.58310.33210.332
300Tyler Sizemore85cc Mini Jr.MC137'87'137'
301Brandon Hager85cc Mini Jr.MC8.5959.3568.595
302Graham Burchett85cc Mini Jr.MC7.767.76
303Tyler Sanders85cc Mini Jr.MC126'10.5310.53
304Brock Riffe85cc Mini Jr.MC8.3627.8177.817
305Branden Parsons85cc Mini Jr.MC10.153167'10.153
350Allison Toth85cc Mini Sr.MC134'9.7799.779
351Justin Fowler85cc Mini Sr.MC8.9188.6318.631
352Hannah Shilling85cc Mini Sr.MC8.6528.4168.416
353Cody Sanders85cc Mini Sr.MC119'9.6449.644
354Austin Mettler85cc Mini Sr.MCYAM143'167'167'
404Taylor LoweMC 125ccMC8.8388.0888.088
405Vanessa KuisickMC 125ccMC8.2338.4078.233
406Joesph LoweMC 125ccMC8.827.3517.351
407Price SmithMC 125ccMC8.0689.0158.068
408Wade WardMC 125ccMC7.8737.3777.377
409Matt WalkerMC 125ccMC7.1367.2217.136
410Cody SandersMC 125ccMC9.2867.6797.679
450Randy TothMC 250ccMC7.4657.617.465
451Joesph LoweMC 250ccMC6.8996.8386.838
452Broc WilliamsonMC 250ccMC6.9836.8846.884
453Jimmy LupekMC 250ccMC6.9076.8196.819
454Joe ReamMC 250ccMC7.3647.4287.364
455Scott Wentz Jr.MC 250ccMC6.8466.9036.846
456Eric ReamMC 250ccMC7.2067.3267.206
457Matt AdamsMC 250ccMC8.2297.3887.388
458Luke FreschMC 250ccMC7.1997.0637.063
459Price SmithMC 250ccMC7.0687.2957.068
460Rick RalstonMC 250ccMC10.1569.5379.537
461Johnny Curry IIIMC 250ccMC7.0037.0287.003
462Ethan WolfeMC 250ccMC6.9047.0486.904
463Wade WardMC 250ccMC7.2967.3517.296
464Dallas KozakMC 250ccMC7.6167.5497.549
465Aaron SandersMC 250ccMC8.0677.617.61
466Michael FoleyMC 250ccMC69'8.0288.028
467Jeffrey CampbellMC 250ccMC7.127.0437.043
468Chase WorkmanMC 250ccMC71'80'80'
500Charles CarverMC 450ccMC6.7066.7036.703
501Justin WilliamsonMC 450ccMC7.0857.5587.085
502David WagnerMC 450ccMC6.8966.8786.878
503Zach UrbanMC 450ccMC7.0517.3817.051
504Johnny Curry IIIMC 450ccMC6.8716.8456.845
505Evan BaysMC 450ccMC7.6197.7037.619
506Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC7.0046.9336.933
507Gary SlaterMC 450ccMC6.8017.016.801
508Bertha WrightMC 450ccMC6.9156.9186.915
509Amber FryeMC 450ccMC7.2467.3597.246
510Randy FryeMC 450ccMC7.5856.8466.846
511Scott CampbellMC 450ccMC7.0747.0087.008
512Aaron SandersMC 450ccMC7.8277.3987.398
513Jamie MeadeMC 450ccMC6.886.9926.88
514Chase WorkmanMC 450ccMC6.7846.9056.784
515Brandon UrbanMC 450ccMC7.2186.8466.846
516Jacob CriderMC 450ccMC6.8756.5976.597
550Nathan GrushMC 600ccMC7.2687.5517.268
551Charles CarverMC 600ccMC6.4426.7696.442
552Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC6.6536.7956.653
553Joe ReamMC 600ccMC7.1927.6217.192
554Eric ReamMC 600ccMC7.2887.2317.231
555Meagan WalkerMC 600ccMC7.3637.7857.363
556Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC6.9886.8296.829
557Gary SlaterMC 600ccMC6.6696.6536.653
558Raybern KozakMC 600ccMC6.996.766.76
559Ryan PreeceMC 600ccMC6.7537.0626.753
561Brandon UrbanMC 600ccMC6.8776.8476.847
562Jacob CriderMC 600ccMC6.5566.756.556
605Nathan GrushMC OpenMC7.5257.5787.525
606Johnny Curry JrMC OpenMC6.6957.1486.695
607Richard GeorgeMC OpenMC7.167.16
650Rick RalstonMasters 40+MC9.7689.39.3
651Paul LoweMasters 40+MC44'7.3747.374
652Les WolfeMasters 40+MC6.7646.7896.764
653Gary SlaterMasters 40+MC161'6.3786.378
654Raybern KozakMasters 40+MC6.8396.646.64
655Bertha WrightMasters 40+MC7.1746.9966.996
656Michael FoleyMasters 40+MC9.0729.1349.072
657Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC6.7356.7946.735
700Charles CarverMC 400 StockMC8.0437.0417.041
701Randy TothMC 400 StockMC7.7747.4847.484
702Matt AdamsMC 400 StockMC7.6787.0957.095
703Price SmithMC 400 StockMC7.2127.0677.067
704Meagan WalkerMC 400 StockMC9.219.2439.21
705Andrew ArnoldMC 400 StockMC7.6767.7467.676
706Jeffrey CampbellMC 400 StockMC7.2287.0227.022
750David WagnerMC Open StockMC6.683166'6.683
751Joe ReamMC Open StockMC7.0756.7956.795
752Eric ReamMC Open StockMC7.3427.357.342
753Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC7.0816.9916.991
754Gary SlaterMC Open StockMC6.9457.0066.945
755Raybern KozakMC Open StockMC6.8686.8416.841
756Scott CampbellMC Open StockMC7.0477.047
757Ryan PreeceMC Open StockMC6.9257.7086.925
758Jamie MeadMC Open StockMC7.1487.9247.148
800Rick RalstonMC 250 4-StrokeMC9.1329.2989.132
801Joesph LoweMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.3777.1797.179
802Wade WardMC 250 4-StrokeMC7.397.3637.363
803Andrew ArnoldMC 250 4-StrokeMC84'7.8337.833
804Austin MettlerMC 250 4-StrokeMCYAM8.076174'8.076
850Vanessa KuisickWomenMC8.6538.4838.483
851Taylor LoweWomenMC8.1238.28.123
852Meagan WalkerWomenMC8.6138.3168.316
853Bertha WrightWomenMC7.2397.239
854Amber FryeWomenMC7.3977.2827.282
855Hannah ShillingWomenMC132'132'
900Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC160'6.5546.554
901Raybern KozakVeterans 50+MC6.6956.9796.695
902Randy FryeVeterans 50+MC7.0256.9596.959