Hillclimb July 2016

Hillclimb July 2016

Event Date: 07/16/2016
Event Type: Hillclimb July 2016

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
0Kenny O’BrienATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV7.4646.3796.379
1Josh ShaferATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.1396.1936.139
2Jeffrey CampbellATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.3456.1446.144
3Adam RossiterATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.6766.3996.399
4Scotty SlaterATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.266.4966.26
5Bradon NovakATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.5716.6356.571
6Joshua LoveATV 450 2 Stroke ClassATV6.7126.3586.358
40Joshua LoveATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV6.5756.6326.575
80Kenny O’BrienATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.3346.0996.099
81Josh ShaferATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.3666.5256.366
82Jimmy ThaxtonATV Open 2-StrokeATV10'6.3876.387
83Adam RossiterATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.5436.6046.543
84Scotty SlaterATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.026.02
85Brandon NovakATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.1586.0726.072
86Joshua LoveATV Open 2-StrokeATV6.4456.336.33
160Kenny O’BrienATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.0836.0326.032
161Jimmy ThaxtonATV Vet 40+ ATVATV66
162Jeffrey CampbellATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.426.1386.138
163Scotty SlaterATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.5316.5676.531
164Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.3126.4756.312
165Josh ShaferATV Vet 40+ ATVATV6.556.0556.055
200Austin AdkinsMicro MiniMC125'91'125'
201Easton BenderMicro MiniMC181'121'181'
202Cale WillisMicro MiniMC12.22111.10611.106
203Braven SlaterMicro MiniMC10.8299.8039.803
205Christian BeaneMicro MiniMC9.558.9788.978
206Logan ShaferMicro MiniMC139'10.68810.688
240Zoey Bender65ccMC75'36'75'
241Autumn Bender65ccMC128'123'128'
242Bryan Curry65ccMC8.3838.3288.328
243Cale Willis65ccMC11.92912.04711.929
244Connor Shafer65ccMC8.1528.4268.152
245Jayce Lester65ccMC135'9.7499.749
246Leukah Lang65ccMC86'113'113'
247Aiden Slater65ccMC171'8.9498.949
300Bryan Curry85cc Mini Jr.MC8.1277.5727.572
301Connor Shafer85cc Mini Jr.MC7.6567.8247.656
302Jayce Lester85cc Mini Jr.MC7.1487.4747.148
305Aiden Slater85cc Mini Jr.MC7.8067.8237.806
350Chase Curry85cc Mini Sr.MC8.10371'8.103
351Brandon Parsons85cc Mini Sr.MC7.3748.5257.374
352Max Skeans85cc Mini Sr.MC7.1527.3147.152
353Bryson Starr85cc Mini Sr.MC8.4989.0828.498
400Ronny VenaMC 125ccMC7.1217.1667.121
401Brandon ParsonsMC 125ccMC7.2137.4987.213
402Page WeckbacherMC 125ccMC7.3567.7067.356
403Max SkeansMC 125ccMC6.6346.5796.579
404Hannah ShillingMC 125ccMC8.0217.5277.527
450Curtis BenderMC 250ccMC7.797.4067.406
451Justin CarterMC 250ccMC7.3326.516.51
452Ronny VenaMC 250ccMC6.5917.0956.591
453Greg BurrowsMC 250ccMC8.5229.4358.522
454Tyler SizemoreMC 250ccMC6.566.8086.56
455Scott CampbellMC 250ccMC6.1566.3776.156
456Max SkeansMC 250ccMC6.4896.3286.328
457Joshua MettlerMC 250ccMC6.4416.2596.259
458Austin MettlerMC 250ccMC9.4626.3986.398
459Shawn BrewerMC 250ccMC183'120'183'
460Bryson StarrMC 250ccMC8.7149.0598.714
500Kaleb MeadeMC 450ccMC7.5717.2097.209
501Jared StarkMC 450ccMC6.7236.7976.723
502Gary SlaterMC 450ccMC6.2366.3146.236
503Scott CampbellMC 450ccMC6.1926.4046.192
504Justin FowlerMC 450ccMC5.9546.4435.954
505David WagnerMC 450ccMC6.4936.1136.113
506Kody WeeseMC 450ccMC6.116.4686.11
507Brent WeeseMC 450ccMC6.5496.5456.545
508Jason KostanMC 450ccMC5.9035.945.903
509Bryan RusnakMC 450ccMC6.1286.2786.128
510Shawn BrewerMC 450ccMC6.2346.1616.161
511Sara LundbergMC 450ccMC6.4576.8246.457
512Matt WalkerMC 450ccMC6.0316.2026.031
513Johnny Bryant IIIMC 450ccMC6.3946.376.37
550Gary SlaterMC 600ccMC6.026.2866.02
551Jason KostanMC 600ccMC6.0146.1356.014
552Bryan RusnakMC 600ccMC6.2926.3036.292
553Jeffrey CampbellMC 600ccMC66.0726
554Shawn BrewerMC 600ccMC6.3426.486.342
555Johnny Bryant IIIMC 600ccMC6.5197.4086.519
600Johnny Bryant IIIMC OpenMC6.1796.2526.179
650Gary SlaterMasters 40+MC6.1986.146.14
651Greg BurrowsMasters 40+MC8.3087.8837.883
652Scott CampbellMasters 40+MC6.3797.0866.379
653Brent WeeseMasters 40+MC6.3816.7476.381
654Jeffrey CampbellMasters 40+MC6.0146.1076.014
655Les WolfeMasters 40+MC6.1036.3316.103
700Rudy PennockMC 400 StockMC7.4337.67.433
701Curtis BenderMC 400 StockMC7.827.7567.756
702Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC6.926.9176.917
703Andy BenderMC 400 StockMC188'9.2669.266
704Justin CarterMC 400 StockMC8.3376.6076.607
705Gilbert ReedMC 400 StockMC8.0357.9587.958
706Kody WeeseMC 400 StockMC6.6646.6456.645
707Joshua MettlerMC 400 StockMC7.0357.057.035
708Austin MettlerMC 400 StockMC6.766.8586.76
750Kaleb MeadeMC Open StockMC6.7897.2666.789
751Jared StarkMC Open StockMC6.5217.0166.521
752Gary AdkinsMC Open StockMC7.7027.7667.702
753Scott CampbellMC Open StockMC6.496.116.11
754Justin FowlerMC Open StockMC6.4426.3936.393
755David WagnerMC Open StockMC6.6526.4056.405
756Max SkeansMC Open StockMC6.376.7036.37
800Rick RalstonMC 200ccMC9.9369.3489.348
801Jared StarkMC 200ccMC6.877.1896.87
802Greg BurrowsMC 200ccMC9.2738.2988.298
803Max SkeansMC 200ccMC6.2576.3596.257
804Joshua MettlerMC 200ccMC6.9857.8676.985
805Austin MettlerMC 200ccMC6.5236.8276.523
806Bryson StarrMC 200ccMC8.4510.4898.45
850Page WeckbacherWomenMC7.31184'7.31
851Hannah ShillingWomenMC75'8.2698.269
852Sara LundbergWomenMC6.38271'6.382
900Rick RalstonVeterans 50+MC9.2019.5999.201
901Gary SlaterVeterans 50+MC6.0665.9795.979
902Vince VenaVeterans 50+MC6.6627.0126.662
903Gilbert ReedVeterans 50+MC8.038.268.03
904Les WolfeVeterans 50+MC6.0626.076.062