Hillclimb August 2018

Hillclimb August 2018

Event Date: 08/12/2018
Event Type: Hillclimb August 2018

Rider # Rider Name Class Type Bike Run 1 Run 2 Best Run Video Run 1 Video Run 2
10Dalton ToopsATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV10.66810.31610.316
11Joshua LoveATV 266cc - 450cc 2 StkATV12.06410.7110.71
44Joshua LoveATV 450cc 4 StrokeATV250'13.52313.523
93Dalton ToopsATV Open 2-StrokeATV10.52810.37610.376
94Joshua LoveATV Open 2-StrokeATV11.883303'11.883
174Joshua LoveATV Vet 40+ ATVATV11.37511.56211.375
206Logan ShaferMicro MiniMC256'14.12414.124
246Logan Shafer65ccMC16.62113.69613.696
250Caulen French65ccMC111'167'167'
309Logan Shafer85cc Mini Jr.MC195'13.46713.467
352Connor Shafer85cc Mini Sr.MC12.53611.9511.95
411Jason Graffius Jr.MC 125ccMC13.25270'13.25
415Connor ShaferMC 125ccMC11.33110.87410.874
469Jared StarkMC 250ccMC11.31511.14311.143
470Jason Graffius Jr.MC 250ccMC10.69410.24410.244
471Luke FreschMC 250ccMC10.7659.9469.946
472Doug BilakMC 250ccMC10.97410.87810.878
476Connor ShaferMC 250ccMC11.40110.86310.863
477Justin ReighardMC 250ccMC13.57911.82611.826
478Brian ThomasMC 250ccMC12.90311.93811.938
501Rodney CrumMC 450ccMC11.38511.24511.245
502Jacob WhittMC 450ccMC11.27411.01511.015
503Dalton HubbardMC 450ccMC11.645333'11.645
504Dalton ToopsMC 450ccMC10.98610.22310.223
505Scott WentzMC 450ccMC10.61710.0210.02
506Broc WilliamsonMC 450ccMC11.03610.20310.203
508Hannah ShillingMC 450ccMC10.59110.16110.161
509Jared StarkMC 450ccMC11.7710.97310.973
510Brett RygelMC 450ccMC10.391230'10.391
512Allen FrenchMC Open StockMC115'289'289'
513Cody MillerMC 450ccMC10.81411.8610.814
514Justin ReighardMC 450ccMC10.96310.9910.963
515Brian ThomasMC 450ccMC11.22410.96410.964
516Ethan WolfeMC 450ccMC12.71612.60312.603
518Steven NewhouseMC 450ccMC10.86910.62510.625
567Broc WilliamsonMC 600ccMC10.99410.41110.411
568Luke FreschMC 600ccMC10.7929.6949.694
569Doug BilakMC 600ccMC10.8699.7379.737
570Kody WeeseMC 600ccMC10.23310.15110.151
571Austin SteeleMC 600ccMC11.21210.92710.927
572Cody MillerMC 600ccMC11.81211.35711.357
573Ethan WolfeMC 600ccMC10.66310.47610.476
575Brett RygelMC 600ccMC10.72411.92910.724
576Steven NewhouseMC 600ccMC10.44511.40510.445
608Kody WeeseMC OpenMC10.30710.19910.199
609Austin SteeleMC OpenMC11.1110.91610.916
610Greg YatesMC OpenMC10.84810.8510.848
611Rodney CrumMC OpenMC10.79410.94210.794
613Dalton ToopsMC OpenMC110'10.3210.32
614Dalton HubbardMC OpenMC11.73711.11611.116
616Jack Fannin Jr.MC OpenMC10.72110.32710.327
617Steven NewhouseMC OpenMC11.36910.44710.447
618Jared StarkMC OpenMC10.8410.47710.477
662Jack Fannin Jr.Masters 40+MC10.83610.67510.675
663Greg YatesMasters 40+MC10.81411.03610.814
664Allen FrenchMasters 40+MC12.442333'12.442
705Jared StarkMC 400 StockMC11.68810.78110.781
708Doug BilakMC 400 StockMC11.43610.34310.343
709Brett RygelMC 400 StockMC11.06510.49810.498
710Kody WeeseMC 400 StockMC10.58110.64710.581
712Greg YatesMC 400 StockMC200'11.95711.957
759Scott WentzMC Open StockMC10.1849.769.76
760Broc WilliamsonMC Open StockMC11.65710.76210.762
761Nathan LeatisMC Open StockMC11.62110.83910.839
762Brett RygelMC Open StockMC10.79210.09410.094
763Kody WeeseMC Open StockMC11.13811.13411.134
764Austin SteeleMC Open StockMC11.80712.47311.807
767Ethan WolfeMC Open StockMC11.72211.70311.703
768Greg YatesMC Open StockMC12.46511.7611.76
802Jason Graffius Jr.MC 126 - 200cc 2 Stk & 250 4TMC11.0910.80510.805
861Hannah ShillingWomenMC215'10.95110.951
976Rodney CrumMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.91911.06510.919
977Jacob WhittMC 0-600cc 4TMC11.50810.96410.964
978Dalton HubbardMC 0-600cc 4TMC11.86411.03611.036
979Dalton ToopsMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.71910.54510.545
980Scott WentzMC 0-600cc 4TMC9.9889.8789.878
982Broc WilliamsonMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.55710.02410.024
983Hannah ShillingMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.96310.71410.714
984Jared StarkMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.64410.49110.491
985Cody MillerMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.87811.47410.878
986Steven NewhouseMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.655210'10.655
987Brian ThomasMC 0-600cc 4TMC10.7810.88310.78